2017

Jeugd -17

J17-1
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null F.C. de verloren zonen 09:00 0 - 15 KFC Maaskantje
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null OH Drongen 09:00 2 - 0 Racing boys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null F.C. de verloren zonen 10:30 2 - 1 Streetheroes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null KFC Maaskantje 10:30 4 - 3 OH Drongen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Racing boys 13:30 7 - 0 Streetheroes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null F.C. de verloren zonen 13:30 1 - 16 OH Drongen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null KFC Maaskantje 15:30 5 - 3 Racing boys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Streetheroes 15:30 0 - 9 OH Drongen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null F.C. de verloren zonen 18:30 0 - 5 Racing boys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null KFC Maaskantje 18:30 9 - 0 Streetheroes
J17-2
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Adidas team 09:00 7 - 4 OHD
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Galacticos 09:00 4 - 0 Fanatiek FCB
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 Adidas team 10:30 10 - 2 Ergenekon
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 OHD 10:30 2 - 5 Galacticos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Fanatiek FCB 13:30 6 - 1 Ergenekon
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Adidas team 13:30 3 - 2 Galacticos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 OHD 15:30 5 - 2 Fanatiek FCB
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 Ergenekon 15:30 0 - 5 Galacticos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 Adidas team 18:30 6 - 1 Fanatiek FCB
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 OHD 18:30 5 - 0 Ergenekon
J17-3
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 Zlatanks 2000 09:00 3 - 1 Young Boys Gent
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 Olympia Wijgmaal 09:00 6 - 6 Athletic Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 Young Boys Gent 10:30 8 - 7 Olympia Wijgmaal
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 Zlatanks 2000 10:30 6 - 1 Athletic Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 Zlatanks 2000 13:30 3 - 3 Olympia Wijgmaal
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 Young Boys Gent 13:30 8 - 4 Athletic Stars
J17-4
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 Black Stars 09:00 5 - 0 Anatolia Wolves Juniors Sint-Niklaas
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 KFC Gent 09:30 0 - 6 FC Allochtonen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 KFC Gent 10:30 0 - 8 Anatolia Wolves Juniors Sint-Niklaas
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 FC Allochtonen 10:30 4 - 5 Black Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 KFC Gent 13:30 1 - 9 Black Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 FC Allochtonen 13:30 4 - 2 Anatolia Wolves Juniors Sint-Niklaas
zaterdag 01.07.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
J17-1 null F.C. de verloren zonen 09:00 0 - 15 KFC Maaskantje
J17-1 null OH Drongen 09:00 2 - 0 Racing boys
J17-2 null Adidas team 09:00 7 - 4 OHD
J17-2 null Galacticos 09:00 4 - 0 Fanatiek FCB
J17-3 26 Zlatanks 2000 09:00 3 - 1 Young Boys Gent
J17-3 27 Olympia Wijgmaal 09:00 6 - 6 Athletic Stars
J17-4 29 Black Stars 09:00 5 - 0 Anatolia Wolves Juniors Sint-Niklaas
J17-4 28 KFC Gent 09:30 0 - 6 FC Allochtonen
J17-1 null F.C. de verloren zonen 10:30 2 - 1 Streetheroes
J17-1 null KFC Maaskantje 10:30 4 - 3 OH Drongen
J17-2 9 Adidas team 10:30 10 - 2 Ergenekon
J17-2 10 OHD 10:30 2 - 5 Galacticos
J17-3 11 Young Boys Gent 10:30 8 - 7 Olympia Wijgmaal
J17-3 12 Zlatanks 2000 10:30 6 - 1 Athletic Stars
J17-4 14 KFC Gent 10:30 0 - 8 Anatolia Wolves Juniors Sint-Niklaas
J17-4 13 FC Allochtonen 10:30 4 - 5 Black Stars
J17-1 null Racing boys 13:30 7 - 0 Streetheroes
J17-1 null F.C. de verloren zonen 13:30 1 - 16 OH Drongen
J17-2 3 Fanatiek FCB 13:30 6 - 1 Ergenekon
J17-2 4 Adidas team 13:30 3 - 2 Galacticos
J17-3 5 Zlatanks 2000 13:30 3 - 3 Olympia Wijgmaal
J17-3 6 Young Boys Gent 13:30 8 - 4 Athletic Stars
J17-4 7 KFC Gent 13:30 1 - 9 Black Stars
J17-4 8 FC Allochtonen 13:30 4 - 2 Anatolia Wolves Juniors Sint-Niklaas
J17-1 null KFC Maaskantje 15:30 5 - 3 Racing boys
J17-1 null Streetheroes 15:30 0 - 9 OH Drongen
J17-2 11 OHD 15:30 5 - 2 Fanatiek FCB
J17-2 12 Ergenekon 15:30 0 - 5 Galacticos
J17-1 null F.C. de verloren zonen 18:30 0 - 5 Racing boys
J17-1 null KFC Maaskantje 18:30 9 - 0 Streetheroes
J17-2 19 Adidas team 18:30 6 - 1 Fanatiek FCB
J17-2 20 OHD 18:30 5 - 0 Ergenekon