2017

Dames Recreatief

DR01
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 27 Los Derover 18:30 4 - 2 MVC Yapi Yapo
vrijdag 30.06.2017 28 Sportkot Bitchezz 18:30 1 - 7 FC Inschattingsfout
vrijdag 30.06.2017 29 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven 18:30 0 - 4 FC Mijti
vrijdag 30.06.2017 30 Los Derover 20:00 3 - 1 Sportkot Bitchezz
vrijdag 30.06.2017 31 MVC Yapi Yapo 20:00 6 - 2 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven
vrijdag 30.06.2017 32 FC Inschattingsfout 20:00 4 - 11 FC Mijti
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 Los Derover 11:00 3 - 1 FC Inschattingsfout
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 MVC Yapi Yapo 11:00 1 - 9 FC Mijti
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 Sportkot Bitchezz 11:00 2 - 5 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 Los Derover 15:30 1 - 1 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 MVC Yapi Yapo 15:30 1 - 6 FC Inschattingsfout
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 Sportkot Bitchezz 15:30 1 - 5 FC Mijti
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Los Derover 18:30 3 - 4 FC Mijti
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 MVC Yapi Yapo 18:30 0 - 3 Sportkot Bitchezz
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 FC Inschattingsfout 18:30 1 - 0 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven
DR02
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 30 Den 3de helft 18:30 3 - 8 De Poezen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 31 Meuna Lisa's 18:30 5 - 0 Les Tututes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 32 Oxaco 2.0 18:30 5 - 0 La clique alcoolique
vrijdag 30.06.2017 13 Den 3de helft 20:30 2 - 6 Meuna Lisa's
vrijdag 30.06.2017 14 De Poezen 20:30 11 - 2 Oxaco 2.0
vrijdag 30.06.2017 15 Les Tututes 20:30 5 - 0 La clique alcoolique
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Den 3de helft 11:00 1 - 2 Les Tututes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 De Poezen 11:00 3 - 6 La clique alcoolique
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Meuna Lisa's 11:00 4 - 2 Oxaco 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 Den 3de helft 15:30 7 - 2 Oxaco 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 De Poezen 15:30 3 - 4 Les Tututes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 Meuna Lisa's 15:30 0 - 2 La clique alcoolique
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Den 3de helft 18:30 2 - 5 La clique alcoolique
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 De Poezen 18:30 4 - 8 Meuna Lisa's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 Les Tututes 18:30 8 - 1 Oxaco 2.0
DR03
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 13 HT LADIES 19:00 0 - 1 Negenduust
vrijdag 30.06.2017 14 Team Rocket 19:00 1 - 7 The Jimmy's
vrijdag 30.06.2017 15 Waar is Hannah 19:00 5 - 0 Chicks got game
vrijdag 30.06.2017 16 HT LADIES 20:30 6 - 3 Team Rocket
vrijdag 30.06.2017 17 Negenduust 20:30 3 - 1 Waar is Hannah
vrijdag 30.06.2017 18 The Jimmy's 20:30 2 - 3 Chicks got game
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 HT LADIES 11:00 3 - 1 The Jimmy's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 Negenduust 11:00 2 - 5 Chicks got game
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Team Rocket 11:30 0 - 6 Waar is Hannah
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 HT LADIES 15:30 4 - 1 Waar is Hannah
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 Negenduust 15:30 4 - 2 The Jimmy's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Team Rocket 15:30 2 - 4 Chicks got game
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 HT LADIES 18:30 3 - 0 Chicks got game
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Negenduust 18:30 4 - 0 Team Rocket
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 The Jimmy's 18:30 2 - 3 Waar is Hannah
DR04
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 16 the squad 19:00 8 - 0 RFC Wetteren dames
vrijdag 30.06.2017 17 Troubles 19:00 0 - 7 bosNOland
vrijdag 30.06.2017 18 De Stella's 19:00 7 - 0 De Vichovichtsjen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 19 the squad 20:30 6 - 0 Troubles
vrijdag 30.06.2017 20 RFC Wetteren dames 20:30 0 - 3 De Stella's
vrijdag 30.06.2017 21 bosNOland 20:30 5 - 0 De Vichovichtsjen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 the squad 11:30 1 - 5 bosNOland
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 RFC Wetteren dames 11:30 1 - 3 De Vichovichtsjen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Troubles 11:30 0 - 4 De Stella's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 the squad 15:30 1 - 2 De Stella's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 RFC Wetteren dames 15:30 1 - 5 bosNOland
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Troubles 15:30 2 - 1 De Vichovichtsjen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 the squad 18:30 4 - 0 De Vichovichtsjen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 RFC Wetteren dames 18:30 1 - 0 Troubles
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 bosNOland 18:30 1 - 1 De Stella's
DR05
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 19 D'ajoinen 19:00 2 - 0 NaarDeZak
vrijdag 30.06.2017 20 FC Thuis 19:00 7 - 0 Ghent Rugby Unicorns
vrijdag 30.06.2017 21 Robur Ladies 19:00 2 - 2 Bende van ellende
vrijdag 30.06.2017 22 D'ajoinen 20:30 11 - 0 FC Thuis
vrijdag 30.06.2017 23 NaarDeZak 20:30 9 - 0 Robur Ladies
vrijdag 30.06.2017 24 Ghent Rugby Unicorns 20:30 1 - 8 Bende van ellende
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 D'ajoinen 11:30 5 - 1 Ghent Rugby Unicorns
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 NaarDeZak 11:30 2 - 7 Bende van ellende
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 FC Thuis 11:30 1 - 1 Robur Ladies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 D'ajoinen 15:30 3 - 2 Robur Ladies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 NaarDeZak 15:30 6 - 3 Ghent Rugby Unicorns
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 FC Thuis 15:30 4 - 5 Bende van ellende
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 D'ajoinen 19:00 2 - 2 Bende van ellende
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 NaarDeZak 19:00 7 - 1 FC Thuis
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Ghent Rugby Unicorns 19:00 1 - 3 Robur Ladies
DR06
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 22 GO TEAM 19:00 3 - 0 We're on a roll
vrijdag 30.06.2017 23 Hardy team! 19:00 2 - 1 POLITIETEN
vrijdag 30.06.2017 24 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij 19:00 4 - 0 De ruitertjes op pad
vrijdag 30.06.2017 25 GO TEAM 20:30 6 - 2 Hardy team!
vrijdag 30.06.2017 26 We're on a roll 20:30 6 - 3 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij
vrijdag 30.06.2017 27 POLITIETEN 20:30 2 - 4 De ruitertjes op pad
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 GO TEAM 11:30 5 - 0 POLITIETEN
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 We're on a roll 11:30 5 - 0 De ruitertjes op pad
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 Hardy team! 11:30 4 - 4 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 GO TEAM 15:30 6 - 3 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 We're on a roll 15:30 12 - 1 POLITIETEN
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Hardy team! 15:30 3 - 1 De ruitertjes op pad
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 GO TEAM 19:00 5 - 0 De ruitertjes op pad
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 We're on a roll 19:00 4 - 1 Hardy team!
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 POLITIETEN 19:00 2 - 14 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij
DR07
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 25 FC Pintje Op 19:00 1 - 3 FC Sans Souci
vrijdag 30.06.2017 26 Mousse-Tache 19:00 4 - 0 FC kanharemondniehouden
vrijdag 30.06.2017 27 KZG 19:00 1 - 1 DVC
vrijdag 30.06.2017 28 FC Pintje Op 20:30 2 - 1 Mousse-Tache
vrijdag 30.06.2017 29 FC Sans Souci 20:30 1 - 3 KZG
vrijdag 30.06.2017 30 FC kanharemondniehouden 20:30 0 - 8 DVC
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 FC Pintje Op 11:30 6 - 0 FC kanharemondniehouden
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 FC Sans Souci 11:30 3 - 3 DVC
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 Mousse-Tache 11:30 0 - 2 KZG
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 FC Pintje Op 15:30 1 - 4 KZG
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 FC Sans Souci 15:30 2 - 1 FC kanharemondniehouden
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Mousse-Tache 16:00 3 - 2 DVC
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 FC Pintje Op 19:00 5 - 2 DVC
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 FC Sans Souci 19:00 2 - 0 Mousse-Tache
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 FC kanharemondniehouden 19:00 0 - 7 KZG
DR08
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 28 Het leven is geen ponykamp 19:00 3 - 1 ZVC Polyvalent
vrijdag 30.06.2017 29 No balls just glory 19:00 0 - 11 Team 9000
vrijdag 30.06.2017 30 FC Sante 19:00 3 - 0 Comite BSW
vrijdag 30.06.2017 31 Het leven is geen ponykamp 20:30 7 - 4 No balls just glory
vrijdag 30.06.2017 32 ZVC Polyvalent 20:30 3 - 0 FC Sante
vrijdag 30.06.2017 1 Team 9000 21:00 3 - 0 Comite BSW
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 Het leven is geen ponykamp 11:30 2 - 4 Team 9000
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 ZVC Polyvalent 11:30 4 - 1 Comite BSW
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 No balls just glory 11:30 1 - 10 FC Sante
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 Het leven is geen ponykamp 16:00 0 - 2 FC Sante
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 ZVC Polyvalent 16:00 0 - 1 Team 9000
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 No balls just glory 16:00 2 - 6 Comite BSW
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 Het leven is geen ponykamp 19:00 0 - 5 Comite BSW
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 ZVC Polyvalent 19:00 9 - 0 No balls just glory
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 Team 9000 19:00 3 - 1 FC Sante
DR09
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 31 FC De Katers 19:00 1 - 2 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0
vrijdag 30.06.2017 32 Malderinnen 19:00 0 - 5 The Flash
vrijdag 30.06.2017 1 FC De Zatte Rita's 19:30 0 - 24 Los derover 2.0
vrijdag 30.06.2017 2 FC De Katers 21:00 5 - 0 Malderinnen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 3 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0 21:00 7 - 1 FC De Zatte Rita's
vrijdag 30.06.2017 4 The Flash 21:00 0 - 5 Los derover 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 FC De Katers 11:30 2 - 3 The Flash
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0 11:30 0 - 5 Los derover 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 Malderinnen 11:30 5 - 0 FC De Zatte Rita's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 FC De Katers 16:00 9 - 3 FC De Zatte Rita's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0 16:00 0 - 1 The Flash
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 Malderinnen 16:00 2 - 12 Los derover 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 FC De Katers 19:00 0 - 10 Los derover 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0 19:00 4 - 3 Malderinnen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 The Flash 19:00 14 - 1 FC De Zatte Rita's
DR10
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 2 #fcnigewuun 19:30 8 - 1 Hier voor de drank'
vrijdag 30.06.2017 3 FC Las Chicas 19:30 6 - 1 Team tequila
vrijdag 30.06.2017 4 Fc mengelmoes 19:30 3 - 2 De tjoolers
vrijdag 30.06.2017 5 #fcnigewuun 21:00 6 - 2 FC Las Chicas
vrijdag 30.06.2017 6 Hier voor de drank' 21:00 2 - 5 Fc mengelmoes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 7 Team tequila 21:00 2 - 5 De tjoolers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 #fcnigewuun 11:30 5 - 0 Team tequila
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Hier voor de drank' 11:30 1 - 2 De tjoolers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 FC Las Chicas 11:30 1 - 1 Fc mengelmoes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 #fcnigewuun 16:00 0 - 4 Fc mengelmoes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 Hier voor de drank' 16:00 7 - 3 Team tequila
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 FC Las Chicas 16:00 6 - 5 De tjoolers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 #fcnigewuun 19:00 3 - 1 De tjoolers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 Hier voor de drank' 19:00 4 - 4 FC Las Chicas
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 Team tequila 19:00 0 - 6 Fc mengelmoes
DR11
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 5 FC Marouane 19:30 1 - 10 FC The Single Ladies
vrijdag 30.06.2017 6 De Boterbloempjes 19:30 3 - 3 Is da ier me buitenspel?
vrijdag 30.06.2017 7 Famac 19:30 5 - 1 FC Tuinkabouters
vrijdag 30.06.2017 8 FC Marouane 21:00 2 - 9 De Boterbloempjes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 9 FC The Single Ladies 21:00 7 - 6 Famac
vrijdag 30.06.2017 10 Is da ier me buitenspel? 21:00 3 - 3 FC Tuinkabouters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 FC Marouane 11:30 4 - 2 Is da ier me buitenspel?
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 FC The Single Ladies 11:30 5 - 1 FC Tuinkabouters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 De Boterbloempjes 11:30 0 - 5 Famac
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 FC Marouane 16:00 2 - 4 Famac
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 FC The Single Ladies 16:00 8 - 2 Is da ier me buitenspel?
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 De Boterbloempjes 16:00 1 - 5 FC Tuinkabouters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 FC Marouane 19:00 0 - 4 FC Tuinkabouters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 FC The Single Ladies 19:00 5 - 0 De Boterbloempjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Is da ier me buitenspel? 19:00 2 - 6 Famac
DR12
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 FC Spertel 08:30 6 - 0 Sparta Girls
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 Je m'en foefkes 08:30 2 - 0 Jolan
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Go hard or go tent 09:00 2 - 4 t Feestcomite
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 FC Spertel 10:00 5 - 3 Je m'en foefkes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 Sparta Girls 10:00 3 - 3 Go hard or go tent
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 Jolan 10:00 2 - 10 t Feestcomite
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 FC Spertel 11:30 10 - 0 Jolan
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 Sparta Girls 11:30 2 - 3 t Feestcomite
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Je m'en foefkes 11:30 3 - 1 Go hard or go tent
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 FC Spertel 16:00 4 - 2 Go hard or go tent
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 Sparta Girls 16:00 3 - 1 Jolan
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 Je m'en foefkes 16:00 0 - 1 t Feestcomite
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 FC Spertel 19:00 3 - 3 t Feestcomite
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 Sparta Girls 19:00 2 - 3 Je m'en foefkes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Jolan 19:00 1 - 5 Go hard or go tent
DR13
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 Lejeunski en de wookies 09:00 4 - 2 Gabriel Girls
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Ladies Desselgem 09:00 2 - 1 ZVC Mal'Heurkes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 green red awesome in bed 09:00 12 - 1 Merelbeque
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 Lejeunski en de wookies 10:00 1 - 2 Ladies Desselgem
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 Gabriel Girls 10:00 0 - 11 green red awesome in bed
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 ZVC Mal'Heurkes 10:00 1 - 3 Merelbeque
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 Lejeunski en de wookies 11:30 2 - 2 ZVC Mal'Heurkes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Gabriel Girls 11:30 4 - 2 Merelbeque
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 Ladies Desselgem 11:30 1 - 7 green red awesome in bed
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 Lejeunski en de wookies 16:00 1 - 8 green red awesome in bed
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 Gabriel Girls 16:00 4 - 0 ZVC Mal'Heurkes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 Ladies Desselgem 16:00 2 - 5 Merelbeque
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 Lejeunski en de wookies 19:00 0 - 1 Merelbeque
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 Gabriel Girls 19:00 3 - 1 Ladies Desselgem
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 ZVC Mal'Heurkes 19:00 3 - 11 green red awesome in bed
DR14
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 Foelard 09:00 9 - 0 Wicked Wolves
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 De Tjoepkes junior 09:00 6 - 3 Team stief tjoep
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 Bostoe ladies 09:00 0 - 7 Real Dorstmund
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 Foelard 10:00 7 - 0 De Tjoepkes junior
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 Wicked Wolves 10:00 1 - 1 Bostoe ladies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 Team stief tjoep 10:00 1 - 9 Real Dorstmund
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 Foelard 11:30 12 - 0 Team stief tjoep
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 Wicked Wolves 13:00 0 - 13 Real Dorstmund
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 De Tjoepkes junior 13:00 15 - 0 Bostoe ladies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 Foelard 16:00 17 - 0 Bostoe ladies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Wicked Wolves 16:00 0 - 3 Team stief tjoep
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 De Tjoepkes junior 16:00 0 - 1 Real Dorstmund
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Foelard 19:00 2 - 1 Real Dorstmund
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 Wicked Wolves 19:00 2 - 15 De Tjoepkes junior
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Team stief tjoep 19:00 5 - 1 Bostoe ladies
DR15
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 MVC Kannievoeballen 09:00 2 - 0 FC Here for Beer
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 the red tigers 09:00 5 - 1 No balls but glory!!!
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 snelle schildpadjes 2.0 09:00 1 - 3 De dorstige Katjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 MVC Kannievoeballen 10:00 1 - 1 the red tigers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 FC Here for Beer 10:00 1 - 3 snelle schildpadjes 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 No balls but glory!!! 10:00 2 - 7 De dorstige Katjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 MVC Kannievoeballen 13:00 7 - 0 No balls but glory!!!
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 FC Here for Beer 13:00 2 - 3 De dorstige Katjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 the red tigers 13:00 4 - 3 snelle schildpadjes 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 MVC Kannievoeballen 16:00 6 - 1 snelle schildpadjes 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 FC Here for Beer 16:00 6 - 0 No balls but glory!!!
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 the red tigers 16:00 6 - 4 De dorstige Katjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 MVC Kannievoeballen 19:00 2 - 2 De dorstige Katjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 FC Here for Beer 19:00 2 - 3 the red tigers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 No balls but glory!!! 19:30 2 - 8 snelle schildpadjes 2.0
DR16
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 Cafe 't Hoekske 09:00 10 - 2 Nippers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 Roeselare ladies 09:00 2 - 3 Team stief tjoep 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 FC Den Deysel 09:00 1 - 0 boechout
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Cafe 't Hoekske 10:00 10 - 1 Roeselare ladies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 Nippers 10:00 0 - 6 FC Den Deysel
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 Team stief tjoep 2.0 10:00 2 - 7 boechout
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 Cafe 't Hoekske 13:00 10 - 0 Team stief tjoep 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Nippers 13:00 0 - 3 boechout
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 Roeselare ladies 13:00 1 - 6 FC Den Deysel
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 Cafe 't Hoekske 16:00 1 - 3 FC Den Deysel
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 Nippers 16:00 4 - 4 Team stief tjoep 2.0
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Roeselare ladies 16:00 3 - 1 boechout
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 Cafe 't Hoekske 19:30 4 - 3 boechout
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 Nippers 19:30 3 - 5 Roeselare ladies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 Team stief tjoep 2.0 19:30 0 - 1 FC Den Deysel
vrijdag 30.06.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
DR01 27 Los Derover 18:30 4 - 2 MVC Yapi Yapo
DR01 28 Sportkot Bitchezz 18:30 1 - 7 FC Inschattingsfout
DR01 29 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven 18:30 0 - 4 FC Mijti
DR02 30 Den 3de helft 18:30 3 - 8 De Poezen
DR02 31 Meuna Lisa's 18:30 5 - 0 Les Tututes
DR02 32 Oxaco 2.0 18:30 5 - 0 La clique alcoolique
DR03 13 HT LADIES 19:00 0 - 1 Negenduust
DR03 14 Team Rocket 19:00 1 - 7 The Jimmy's
DR03 15 Waar is Hannah 19:00 5 - 0 Chicks got game
DR04 16 the squad 19:00 8 - 0 RFC Wetteren dames
DR04 17 Troubles 19:00 0 - 7 bosNOland
DR04 18 De Stella's 19:00 7 - 0 De Vichovichtsjen
DR05 19 D'ajoinen 19:00 2 - 0 NaarDeZak
DR05 20 FC Thuis 19:00 7 - 0 Ghent Rugby Unicorns
DR05 21 Robur Ladies 19:00 2 - 2 Bende van ellende
DR06 22 GO TEAM 19:00 3 - 0 We're on a roll
DR06 23 Hardy team! 19:00 2 - 1 POLITIETEN
DR06 24 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij 19:00 4 - 0 De ruitertjes op pad
DR07 25 FC Pintje Op 19:00 1 - 3 FC Sans Souci
DR07 26 Mousse-Tache 19:00 4 - 0 FC kanharemondniehouden
DR07 27 KZG 19:00 1 - 1 DVC
DR08 28 Het leven is geen ponykamp 19:00 3 - 1 ZVC Polyvalent
DR08 29 No balls just glory 19:00 0 - 11 Team 9000
DR08 30 FC Sante 19:00 3 - 0 Comite BSW
DR09 31 FC De Katers 19:00 1 - 2 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0
DR09 32 Malderinnen 19:00 0 - 5 The Flash
DR09 1 FC De Zatte Rita's 19:30 0 - 24 Los derover 2.0
DR10 2 #fcnigewuun 19:30 8 - 1 Hier voor de drank'
DR10 3 FC Las Chicas 19:30 6 - 1 Team tequila
DR10 4 Fc mengelmoes 19:30 3 - 2 De tjoolers
DR11 5 FC Marouane 19:30 1 - 10 FC The Single Ladies
DR11 6 De Boterbloempjes 19:30 3 - 3 Is da ier me buitenspel?
DR11 7 Famac 19:30 5 - 1 FC Tuinkabouters
DR01 30 Los Derover 20:00 3 - 1 Sportkot Bitchezz
DR01 31 MVC Yapi Yapo 20:00 6 - 2 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven
DR01 32 FC Inschattingsfout 20:00 4 - 11 FC Mijti
DR02 13 Den 3de helft 20:30 2 - 6 Meuna Lisa's
DR02 14 De Poezen 20:30 11 - 2 Oxaco 2.0
DR02 15 Les Tututes 20:30 5 - 0 La clique alcoolique
DR03 16 HT LADIES 20:30 6 - 3 Team Rocket
DR03 17 Negenduust 20:30 3 - 1 Waar is Hannah
DR03 18 The Jimmy's 20:30 2 - 3 Chicks got game
DR04 19 the squad 20:30 6 - 0 Troubles
DR04 20 RFC Wetteren dames 20:30 0 - 3 De Stella's
DR04 21 bosNOland 20:30 5 - 0 De Vichovichtsjen
DR05 22 D'ajoinen 20:30 11 - 0 FC Thuis
DR05 23 NaarDeZak 20:30 9 - 0 Robur Ladies
DR05 24 Ghent Rugby Unicorns 20:30 1 - 8 Bende van ellende
DR06 25 GO TEAM 20:30 6 - 2 Hardy team!
DR06 26 We're on a roll 20:30 6 - 3 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij
DR06 27 POLITIETEN 20:30 2 - 4 De ruitertjes op pad
DR07 28 FC Pintje Op 20:30 2 - 1 Mousse-Tache
DR07 29 FC Sans Souci 20:30 1 - 3 KZG
DR07 30 FC kanharemondniehouden 20:30 0 - 8 DVC
DR08 31 Het leven is geen ponykamp 20:30 7 - 4 No balls just glory
DR08 32 ZVC Polyvalent 20:30 3 - 0 FC Sante
DR08 1 Team 9000 21:00 3 - 0 Comite BSW
DR09 2 FC De Katers 21:00 5 - 0 Malderinnen
DR09 3 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0 21:00 7 - 1 FC De Zatte Rita's
DR09 4 The Flash 21:00 0 - 5 Los derover 2.0
DR10 5 #fcnigewuun 21:00 6 - 2 FC Las Chicas
DR10 6 Hier voor de drank' 21:00 2 - 5 Fc mengelmoes
DR10 7 Team tequila 21:00 2 - 5 De tjoolers
DR11 8 FC Marouane 21:00 2 - 9 De Boterbloempjes
DR11 9 FC The Single Ladies 21:00 7 - 6 Famac
DR11 10 Is da ier me buitenspel? 21:00 3 - 3 FC Tuinkabouters
zaterdag 01.07.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
DR12 31 FC Spertel 08:30 6 - 0 Sparta Girls
DR12 32 Je m'en foefkes 08:30 2 - 0 Jolan
DR12 1 Go hard or go tent 09:00 2 - 4 t Feestcomite
DR13 2 Lejeunski en de wookies 09:00 4 - 2 Gabriel Girls
DR13 3 Ladies Desselgem 09:00 2 - 1 ZVC Mal'Heurkes
DR13 4 green red awesome in bed 09:00 12 - 1 Merelbeque
DR14 5 Foelard 09:00 9 - 0 Wicked Wolves
DR14 6 De Tjoepkes junior 09:00 6 - 3 Team stief tjoep
DR14 7 Bostoe ladies 09:00 0 - 7 Real Dorstmund
DR15 8 MVC Kannievoeballen 09:00 2 - 0 FC Here for Beer
DR15 9 the red tigers 09:00 5 - 1 No balls but glory!!!
DR15 10 snelle schildpadjes 2.0 09:00 1 - 3 De dorstige Katjes
DR16 11 Cafe 't Hoekske 09:00 10 - 2 Nippers
DR16 12 Roeselare ladies 09:00 2 - 3 Team stief tjoep 2.0
DR16 13 FC Den Deysel 09:00 1 - 0 boechout
DR12 12 FC Spertel 10:00 5 - 3 Je m'en foefkes
DR12 13 Sparta Girls 10:00 3 - 3 Go hard or go tent
DR12 14 Jolan 10:00 2 - 10 t Feestcomite
DR13 15 Lejeunski en de wookies 10:00 1 - 2 Ladies Desselgem
DR13 16 Gabriel Girls 10:00 0 - 11 green red awesome in bed
DR13 17 ZVC Mal'Heurkes 10:00 1 - 3 Merelbeque
DR14 18 Foelard 10:00 7 - 0 De Tjoepkes junior
DR14 19 Wicked Wolves 10:00 1 - 1 Bostoe ladies
DR14 20 Team stief tjoep 10:00 1 - 9 Real Dorstmund
DR15 21 MVC Kannievoeballen 10:00 1 - 1 the red tigers
DR15 22 FC Here for Beer 10:00 1 - 3 snelle schildpadjes 2.0
DR15 23 No balls but glory!!! 10:00 2 - 7 De dorstige Katjes
DR16 24 Cafe 't Hoekske 10:00 10 - 1 Roeselare ladies
DR16 25 Nippers 10:00 0 - 6 FC Den Deysel
DR16 26 Team stief tjoep 2.0 10:00 2 - 7 boechout
DR01 25 Los Derover 11:00 3 - 1 FC Inschattingsfout
DR01 26 MVC Yapi Yapo 11:00 1 - 9 FC Mijti
DR01 27 Sportkot Bitchezz 11:00 2 - 5 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven
DR02 28 Den 3de helft 11:00 1 - 2 Les Tututes
DR02 29 De Poezen 11:00 3 - 6 La clique alcoolique
DR02 30 Meuna Lisa's 11:00 4 - 2 Oxaco 2.0
DR03 31 HT LADIES 11:00 3 - 1 The Jimmy's
DR03 32 Negenduust 11:00 2 - 5 Chicks got game
DR03 1 Team Rocket 11:30 0 - 6 Waar is Hannah
DR04 2 the squad 11:30 1 - 5 bosNOland
DR04 3 RFC Wetteren dames 11:30 1 - 3 De Vichovichtsjen
DR04 4 Troubles 11:30 0 - 4 De Stella's
DR05 5 D'ajoinen 11:30 5 - 1 Ghent Rugby Unicorns
DR05 6 NaarDeZak 11:30 2 - 7 Bende van ellende
DR05 7 FC Thuis 11:30 1 - 1 Robur Ladies
DR06 8 GO TEAM 11:30 5 - 0 POLITIETEN
DR06 9 We're on a roll 11:30 5 - 0 De ruitertjes op pad
DR06 10 Hardy team! 11:30 4 - 4 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij
DR07 11 FC Pintje Op 11:30 6 - 0 FC kanharemondniehouden
DR07 12 FC Sans Souci 11:30 3 - 3 DVC
DR07 13 Mousse-Tache 11:30 0 - 2 KZG
DR08 14 Het leven is geen ponykamp 11:30 2 - 4 Team 9000
DR08 15 ZVC Polyvalent 11:30 4 - 1 Comite BSW
DR08 16 No balls just glory 11:30 1 - 10 FC Sante
DR09 17 FC De Katers 11:30 2 - 3 The Flash
DR09 18 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0 11:30 0 - 5 Los derover 2.0
DR09 19 Malderinnen 11:30 5 - 0 FC De Zatte Rita's
DR10 20 #fcnigewuun 11:30 5 - 0 Team tequila
DR10 21 Hier voor de drank' 11:30 1 - 2 De tjoolers
DR10 22 FC Las Chicas 11:30 1 - 1 Fc mengelmoes
DR11 23 FC Marouane 11:30 4 - 2 Is da ier me buitenspel?
DR11 24 FC The Single Ladies 11:30 5 - 1 FC Tuinkabouters
DR11 25 De Boterbloempjes 11:30 0 - 5 Famac
DR12 26 FC Spertel 11:30 10 - 0 Jolan
DR12 27 Sparta Girls 11:30 2 - 3 t Feestcomite
DR12 28 Je m'en foefkes 11:30 3 - 1 Go hard or go tent
DR13 29 Lejeunski en de wookies 11:30 2 - 2 ZVC Mal'Heurkes
DR13 30 Gabriel Girls 11:30 4 - 2 Merelbeque
DR13 31 Ladies Desselgem 11:30 1 - 7 green red awesome in bed
DR14 32 Foelard 11:30 12 - 0 Team stief tjoep
DR14 23 Wicked Wolves 13:00 0 - 13 Real Dorstmund
DR14 24 De Tjoepkes junior 13:00 15 - 0 Bostoe ladies
DR15 17 MVC Kannievoeballen 13:00 7 - 0 No balls but glory!!!
DR15 18 FC Here for Beer 13:00 2 - 3 De dorstige Katjes
DR15 19 the red tigers 13:00 4 - 3 snelle schildpadjes 2.0
DR16 20 Cafe 't Hoekske 13:00 10 - 0 Team stief tjoep 2.0
DR16 21 Nippers 13:00 0 - 3 boechout
DR16 22 Roeselare ladies 13:00 1 - 6 FC Den Deysel
DR01 13 Los Derover 15:30 1 - 1 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven
DR01 14 MVC Yapi Yapo 15:30 1 - 6 FC Inschattingsfout
DR01 15 Sportkot Bitchezz 15:30 1 - 5 FC Mijti
DR02 16 Den 3de helft 15:30 7 - 2 Oxaco 2.0
DR02 17 De Poezen 15:30 3 - 4 Les Tututes
DR02 18 Meuna Lisa's 15:30 0 - 2 La clique alcoolique
DR03 19 HT LADIES 15:30 4 - 1 Waar is Hannah
DR03 20 Negenduust 15:30 4 - 2 The Jimmy's
DR03 21 Team Rocket 15:30 2 - 4 Chicks got game
DR04 22 the squad 15:30 1 - 2 De Stella's
DR04 23 RFC Wetteren dames 15:30 1 - 5 bosNOland
DR04 24 Troubles 15:30 2 - 1 De Vichovichtsjen
DR05 25 D'ajoinen 15:30 3 - 2 Robur Ladies
DR05 26 NaarDeZak 15:30 6 - 3 Ghent Rugby Unicorns
DR05 27 FC Thuis 15:30 4 - 5 Bende van ellende
DR06 28 GO TEAM 15:30 6 - 3 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij
DR06 29 We're on a roll 15:30 12 - 1 POLITIETEN
DR06 30 Hardy team! 15:30 3 - 1 De ruitertjes op pad
DR07 31 FC Pintje Op 15:30 1 - 4 KZG
DR07 32 FC Sans Souci 15:30 2 - 1 FC kanharemondniehouden
DR07 1 Mousse-Tache 16:00 3 - 2 DVC
DR08 2 Het leven is geen ponykamp 16:00 0 - 2 FC Sante
DR08 3 ZVC Polyvalent 16:00 0 - 1 Team 9000
DR08 4 No balls just glory 16:00 2 - 6 Comite BSW
DR09 5 FC De Katers 16:00 9 - 3 FC De Zatte Rita's
DR09 6 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0 16:00 0 - 1 The Flash
DR09 7 Malderinnen 16:00 2 - 12 Los derover 2.0
DR10 8 #fcnigewuun 16:00 0 - 4 Fc mengelmoes
DR10 9 Hier voor de drank' 16:00 7 - 3 Team tequila
DR10 10 FC Las Chicas 16:00 6 - 5 De tjoolers
DR11 11 FC Marouane 16:00 2 - 4 Famac
DR11 12 FC The Single Ladies 16:00 8 - 2 Is da ier me buitenspel?
DR11 13 De Boterbloempjes 16:00 1 - 5 FC Tuinkabouters
DR12 14 FC Spertel 16:00 4 - 2 Go hard or go tent
DR12 15 Sparta Girls 16:00 3 - 1 Jolan
DR12 16 Je m'en foefkes 16:00 0 - 1 t Feestcomite
DR13 17 Lejeunski en de wookies 16:00 1 - 8 green red awesome in bed
DR13 18 Gabriel Girls 16:00 4 - 0 ZVC Mal'Heurkes
DR13 19 Ladies Desselgem 16:00 2 - 5 Merelbeque
DR14 20 Foelard 16:00 17 - 0 Bostoe ladies
DR14 21 Wicked Wolves 16:00 0 - 3 Team stief tjoep
DR14 22 De Tjoepkes junior 16:00 0 - 1 Real Dorstmund
DR15 23 MVC Kannievoeballen 16:00 6 - 1 snelle schildpadjes 2.0
DR15 24 FC Here for Beer 16:00 6 - 0 No balls but glory!!!
DR15 25 the red tigers 16:00 6 - 4 De dorstige Katjes
DR16 26 Cafe 't Hoekske 16:00 1 - 3 FC Den Deysel
DR16 27 Nippers 16:00 4 - 4 Team stief tjoep 2.0
DR16 28 Roeselare ladies 16:00 3 - 1 boechout
DR01 21 Los Derover 18:30 3 - 4 FC Mijti
DR01 22 MVC Yapi Yapo 18:30 0 - 3 Sportkot Bitchezz
DR01 23 FC Inschattingsfout 18:30 1 - 0 Wartburgia Dames 7 voor het leven
DR02 24 Den 3de helft 18:30 2 - 5 La clique alcoolique
DR02 25 De Poezen 18:30 4 - 8 Meuna Lisa's
DR02 26 Les Tututes 18:30 8 - 1 Oxaco 2.0
DR03 27 HT LADIES 18:30 3 - 0 Chicks got game
DR03 28 Negenduust 18:30 4 - 0 Team Rocket
DR03 29 The Jimmy's 18:30 2 - 3 Waar is Hannah
DR04 30 the squad 18:30 4 - 0 De Vichovichtsjen
DR04 31 RFC Wetteren dames 18:30 1 - 0 Troubles
DR04 32 bosNOland 18:30 1 - 1 De Stella's
DR05 1 D'ajoinen 19:00 2 - 2 Bende van ellende
DR05 2 NaarDeZak 19:00 7 - 1 FC Thuis
DR05 3 Ghent Rugby Unicorns 19:00 1 - 3 Robur Ladies
DR06 4 GO TEAM 19:00 5 - 0 De ruitertjes op pad
DR06 5 We're on a roll 19:00 4 - 1 Hardy team!
DR06 6 POLITIETEN 19:00 2 - 14 #yesrecreatiefisnogvrij
DR07 7 FC Pintje Op 19:00 5 - 2 DVC
DR07 8 FC Sans Souci 19:00 2 - 0 Mousse-Tache
DR07 9 FC kanharemondniehouden 19:00 0 - 7 KZG
DR08 10 Het leven is geen ponykamp 19:00 0 - 5 Comite BSW
DR08 11 ZVC Polyvalent 19:00 9 - 0 No balls just glory
DR08 12 Team 9000 19:00 3 - 1 FC Sante
DR09 13 FC De Katers 19:00 0 - 10 Los derover 2.0
DR09 14 RFC Wetteren Dames 2.0 19:00 4 - 3 Malderinnen
DR09 15 The Flash 19:00 14 - 1 FC De Zatte Rita's
DR10 16 #fcnigewuun 19:00 3 - 1 De tjoolers
DR10 17 Hier voor de drank' 19:00 4 - 4 FC Las Chicas
DR10 18 Team tequila 19:00 0 - 6 Fc mengelmoes
DR11 19 FC Marouane 19:00 0 - 4 FC Tuinkabouters
DR11 20 FC The Single Ladies 19:00 5 - 0 De Boterbloempjes
DR11 21 Is da ier me buitenspel? 19:00 2 - 6 Famac
DR12 22 FC Spertel 19:00 3 - 3 t Feestcomite
DR12 23 Sparta Girls 19:00 2 - 3 Je m'en foefkes
DR12 24 Jolan 19:00 1 - 5 Go hard or go tent
DR13 25 Lejeunski en de wookies 19:00 0 - 1 Merelbeque
DR13 26 Gabriel Girls 19:00 3 - 1 Ladies Desselgem
DR13 27 ZVC Mal'Heurkes 19:00 3 - 11 green red awesome in bed
DR14 28 Foelard 19:00 2 - 1 Real Dorstmund
DR14 29 Wicked Wolves 19:00 2 - 15 De Tjoepkes junior
DR14 30 Team stief tjoep 19:00 5 - 1 Bostoe ladies
DR15 31 MVC Kannievoeballen 19:00 2 - 2 De dorstige Katjes
DR15 32 FC Here for Beer 19:00 2 - 3 the red tigers
DR15 17 No balls but glory!!! 19:30 2 - 8 snelle schildpadjes 2.0
DR16 18 Cafe 't Hoekske 19:30 4 - 3 boechout
DR16 19 Nippers 19:30 3 - 5 Roeselare ladies
DR16 20 Team stief tjoep 2.0 19:30 0 - 1 FC Den Deysel