2017

Dames Competititief

DC1
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 8 All Stars Jr. 19:00 2 - 1 MDS
vrijdag 30.06.2017 7 Zwevezever 19:00 3 - 1 PartyAnimals
vrijdag 30.06.2017 7 Zwevezever 20:30 3 - 2 Team de Ridder
vrijdag 30.06.2017 8 PartyAnimals 20:30 4 - 4 All Stars Jr.
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 MDS 13:00 0 - 1 Team de Ridder
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 Zwevezever 13:00 1 - 0 All Stars Jr.
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 PartyAnimals 14:00 4 - 5 MDS
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 Team de Ridder 14:00 1 - 3 All Stars Jr.
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 Zwevezever 15:00 3 - 1 MDS
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 PartyAnimals 15:00 3 - 9 Team de Ridder
DC2
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 9 wiedr 19:00 12 - 2 The chickas
vrijdag 30.06.2017 9 wiedr 20:30 7 - 0 Tinne & her gang!
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 Melgium 13:00 5 - 1 Tinne & her gang!
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 The chickas 14:00 2 - 10 Melgium
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 wiedr 15:00 4 - 3 Melgium
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 The chickas 15:00 5 - 5 Tinne & her gang!
DC3
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 11 Tegen wie moeten we? 19:00 2 - 3 FC Floppers
vrijdag 30.06.2017 12 Tine & her gang the 2nd ! 19:00 3 - 5 FC JUVOLTA
vrijdag 30.06.2017 12 FC Floppers 20:30 6 - 5 Tine & her gang the 2nd !
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 Tegen wie moeten we? 13:00 1 - 3 Tine & her gang the 2nd !
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 FC Floppers 14:00 3 - 2 FC JUVOLTA
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 Tegen wie moeten we? 15:00 0 - 7 FC JUVOLTA
DC4
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Futsal Besiktas 09:30 6 - 3 Santater
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 De B-ART Pantertjes 09:30 2 - 0 Donc, les truttes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null De B-ART Pantertjes 10:30 1 - 0 De Tjoepkes Senior
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Donc, les truttes 10:30 1 - 4 Futsal Besiktas
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 De B-ART Pantertjes 13:00 2 - 3 Futsal Besiktas
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Santater 13:00 3 - 5 De Tjoepkes Senior
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null De Tjoepkes Senior 14:00 2 - 3 Futsal Besiktas
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 Donc, les truttes 14:00 4 - 3 Santater
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Donc, les truttes 15:00 5 - 2 De Tjoepkes Senior
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 De B-ART Pantertjes 15:00 3 - 1 Santater
vrijdag 30.06.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
DC1 8 All Stars Jr. 19:00 2 - 1 MDS
DC1 7 Zwevezever 19:00 3 - 1 PartyAnimals
DC2 9 wiedr 19:00 12 - 2 The chickas
DC3 11 Tegen wie moeten we? 19:00 2 - 3 FC Floppers
DC3 12 Tine & her gang the 2nd ! 19:00 3 - 5 FC JUVOLTA
DC1 7 Zwevezever 20:30 3 - 2 Team de Ridder
DC1 8 PartyAnimals 20:30 4 - 4 All Stars Jr.
DC2 9 wiedr 20:30 7 - 0 Tinne & her gang!
DC3 12 FC Floppers 20:30 6 - 5 Tine & her gang the 2nd !
zaterdag 01.07.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
DC4 3 De B-ART Pantertjes 09:30 2 - 0 Donc, les truttes
DC4 4 Futsal Besiktas 09:30 6 - 3 Santater
DC4 null De B-ART Pantertjes 10:30 1 - 0 De Tjoepkes Senior
DC4 4 Donc, les truttes 10:30 1 - 4 Futsal Besiktas
DC1 10 Zwevezever 13:00 1 - 0 All Stars Jr.
DC1 9 MDS 13:00 0 - 1 Team de Ridder
DC2 11 Melgium 13:00 5 - 1 Tinne & her gang!
DC3 14 Tegen wie moeten we? 13:00 1 - 3 Tine & her gang the 2nd !
DC4 null Santater 13:00 3 - 5 De Tjoepkes Senior
DC4 16 De B-ART Pantertjes 13:00 2 - 3 Futsal Besiktas
DC1 10 Team de Ridder 14:00 1 - 3 All Stars Jr.
DC1 9 PartyAnimals 14:00 4 - 5 MDS
DC2 11 The chickas 14:00 2 - 10 Melgium
DC3 13 FC Floppers 14:00 3 - 2 FC JUVOLTA
DC4 null De Tjoepkes Senior 14:00 2 - 3 Futsal Besiktas
DC4 15 Donc, les truttes 14:00 4 - 3 Santater
DC1 9 Zwevezever 15:00 3 - 1 MDS
DC1 10 PartyAnimals 15:00 3 - 9 Team de Ridder
DC2 12 The chickas 15:00 5 - 5 Tinne & her gang!
DC2 11 wiedr 15:00 4 - 3 Melgium
DC3 13 Tegen wie moeten we? 15:00 0 - 7 FC JUVOLTA
DC4 null Donc, les truttes 15:00 5 - 2 De Tjoepkes Senior
DC4 15 De B-ART Pantertjes 15:00 3 - 1 Santater