2017

Heren Recreatief

HR01
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 1 Calcio amici 18:00 4 - 1 De Reuzemoakers
vrijdag 30.06.2017 2 D'Hazarkes 18:00 4 - 0 Kvv
vrijdag 30.06.2017 3 Vande walle kevin 18:00 4 - 1 zvc C&T
vrijdag 30.06.2017 8 Calcio amici 19:30 7 - 0 D'Hazarkes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 9 De Reuzemoakers 19:30 0 - 5 Vande walle kevin
vrijdag 30.06.2017 10 Kvv 19:30 4 - 2 zvc C&T
vrijdag 30.06.2017 11 Calcio amici 21:00 14 - 2 Kvv
vrijdag 30.06.2017 12 De Reuzemoakers 21:00 5 - 4 zvc C&T
vrijdag 30.06.2017 13 D'Hazarkes 21:00 8 - 4 Vande walle kevin
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Calcio amici 13:30 5 - 3 Vande walle kevin
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 De Reuzemoakers 13:30 5 - 2 Kvv
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 D'Hazarkes 13:30 7 - 0 zvc C&T
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 Calcio amici 16:00 5 - 0 zvc C&T
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 De Reuzemoakers 16:00 2 - 3 D'Hazarkes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 Kvv 16:00 2 - 7 Vande walle kevin
HR02
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 4 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 18:00 8 - 0 Ontembare Levers
vrijdag 30.06.2017 6 Fc Dikkendwergs 18:00 6 - 3 Wate
vrijdag 30.06.2017 null FC Kleir Gilbeir 18:00 4 - 6 Vlieees Zalmkes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 null FC Kleir Gilbeir 19:30 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan
vrijdag 30.06.2017 12 Ontembare Levers 19:30 0 - 4 Fc Dikkendwergs
vrijdag 30.06.2017 13 Vlieees Zalmkes 19:30 4 - 3 Wate
vrijdag 30.06.2017 14 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 21:00 5 - 4 Vlieees Zalmkes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 15 Ontembare Levers 21:00 3 - 8 Wate
vrijdag 30.06.2017 null FC Kleir Gilbeir 21:00 1 - 3 Fc Dikkendwergs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null FC Kleir Gilbeir 13:30 1 - 10 Wate
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 13:30 7 - 1 Fc Dikkendwergs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 Ontembare Levers 13:30 0 - 7 Vlieees Zalmkes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 16:00 8 - 4 Wate
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 Vlieees Zalmkes 16:30 2 - 3 Fc Dikkendwergs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Ontembare Levers 16:30 2 - 1 FC Kleir Gilbeir
HR03
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 7 d'hazarkes b 18:00 5 - 3 Geirezat
vrijdag 30.06.2017 8 Royal Luchteren Football Club 18:00 3 - 1 De Jackies
vrijdag 30.06.2017 9 de spelers 18:00 2 - 2 JM Rimadira
vrijdag 30.06.2017 14 d'hazarkes b 19:30 3 - 3 Royal Luchteren Football Club
vrijdag 30.06.2017 15 Geirezat 19:30 1 - 3 de spelers
vrijdag 30.06.2017 16 De Jackies 19:30 1 - 8 JM Rimadira
vrijdag 30.06.2017 17 d'hazarkes b 21:00 6 - 2 De Jackies
vrijdag 30.06.2017 18 Geirezat 21:00 0 - 6 JM Rimadira
vrijdag 30.06.2017 19 Royal Luchteren Football Club 21:00 2 - 8 de spelers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 d'hazarkes b 13:30 3 - 2 de spelers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Geirezat 13:30 4 - 4 De Jackies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 Royal Luchteren Football Club 13:30 0 - 6 JM Rimadira
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 d'hazarkes b 16:30 0 - 3 JM Rimadira
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Geirezat 16:30 4 - 5 Royal Luchteren Football Club
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 De Jackies 16:30 1 - 14 de spelers
HR04
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 10 Ke binnen ke buiten 18:00 2 - 4 kapseizen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 11 Geelzwart Elfendertig 18:00 1 - 2 FC We zien wel
vrijdag 30.06.2017 12 De Gouden Generatie 18:00 5 - 7 ZVK The Outsiders
vrijdag 30.06.2017 17 Ke binnen ke buiten 19:30 5 - 0 Geelzwart Elfendertig
vrijdag 30.06.2017 18 kapseizen 19:30 4 - 0 De Gouden Generatie
vrijdag 30.06.2017 19 FC We zien wel 19:30 1 - 4 ZVK The Outsiders
vrijdag 30.06.2017 20 Ke binnen ke buiten 21:00 7 - 0 FC We zien wel
vrijdag 30.06.2017 21 kapseizen 21:00 3 - 3 ZVK The Outsiders
vrijdag 30.06.2017 22 Geelzwart Elfendertig 21:00 4 - 2 De Gouden Generatie
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Ke binnen ke buiten 13:30 9 - 0 De Gouden Generatie
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 kapseizen 13:30 2 - 5 FC We zien wel
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 Geelzwart Elfendertig 13:30 4 - 4 ZVK The Outsiders
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 Ke binnen ke buiten 16:30 2 - 2 ZVK The Outsiders
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 kapseizen 16:30 0 - 3 Geelzwart Elfendertig
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 FC We zien wel 16:30 7 - 0 De Gouden Generatie
HR05
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 13 Swagducks 18:00 2 - 2 FC WPG
vrijdag 30.06.2017 14 Real Vremdijke2 18:00 4 - 4 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 15 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama 18:00 4 - 4 We breken de tent af!
vrijdag 30.06.2017 20 Swagducks 19:30 3 - 1 Real Vremdijke2
vrijdag 30.06.2017 21 FC WPG 19:30 0 - 2 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
vrijdag 30.06.2017 22 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen 19:30 4 - 3 We breken de tent af!
vrijdag 30.06.2017 23 Swagducks 21:00 14 - 0 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 24 FC WPG 21:00 4 - 1 We breken de tent af!
vrijdag 30.06.2017 25 Real Vremdijke2 21:00 3 - 10 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 Swagducks 14:00 1 - 1 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 FC WPG 14:00 4 - 7 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 Real Vremdijke2 14:00 6 - 3 We breken de tent af!
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 Swagducks 16:30 2 - 0 We breken de tent af!
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 FC WPG 16:30 5 - 5 Real Vremdijke2
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen 16:30 2 - 3 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
HR06
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 16 Stal Sport 18:00 13 - 6 3391
vrijdag 30.06.2017 17 Fc Vlam tem derin 18:00 5 - 0 Fc De Bronies
vrijdag 30.06.2017 18 FC Dunav 18:00 4 - 2 Garca Real
vrijdag 30.06.2017 23 Stal Sport 19:30 0 - 5 Fc Vlam tem derin
vrijdag 30.06.2017 24 3391 19:30 4 - 5 FC Dunav
vrijdag 30.06.2017 25 Fc De Bronies 19:30 1 - 9 Garca Real
vrijdag 30.06.2017 26 Stal Sport 21:00 5 - 0 Fc De Bronies
vrijdag 30.06.2017 27 3391 21:00 2 - 7 Garca Real
vrijdag 30.06.2017 28 Fc Vlam tem derin 21:00 2 - 1 FC Dunav
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 Stal Sport 14:00 3 - 5 FC Dunav
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 3391 14:00 3 - 3 Fc De Bronies
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 Fc Vlam tem derin 14:00 6 - 5 Garca Real
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 Stal Sport 16:30 12 - 5 Garca Real
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 3391 16:30 1 - 5 Fc Vlam tem derin
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 Fc De Bronies 16:30 2 - 6 FC Dunav
HR07
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 19 fc boemtsjakkelak 18:00 11 - 1 Hove United
vrijdag 30.06.2017 20 Rikki Technikki 18:00 5 - 0 Ben Bonting
vrijdag 30.06.2017 21 Borussia Dorstmund 18:00 4 - 0 ZVC 't Stamcafe
vrijdag 30.06.2017 26 fc boemtsjakkelak 19:30 5 - 3 Rikki Technikki
vrijdag 30.06.2017 27 Hove United 19:30 2 - 11 Borussia Dorstmund
vrijdag 30.06.2017 28 Ben Bonting 19:30 2 - 6 ZVC 't Stamcafe
vrijdag 30.06.2017 29 fc boemtsjakkelak 21:00 7 - 3 Ben Bonting
vrijdag 30.06.2017 30 Hove United 21:00 1 - 1 ZVC 't Stamcafe
vrijdag 30.06.2017 31 Rikki Technikki 21:00 4 - 3 Borussia Dorstmund
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 fc boemtsjakkelak 14:00 5 - 0 Borussia Dorstmund
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Hove United 14:00 2 - 0 Ben Bonting
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 Rikki Technikki 14:00 2 - 2 ZVC 't Stamcafe
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 fc boemtsjakkelak 16:30 8 - 0 ZVC 't Stamcafe
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 Hove United 16:30 6 - 5 Rikki Technikki
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 Ben Bonting 16:30 6 - 5 Borussia Dorstmund
HR08
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 22 FC Bar Saloona 18:00 2 - 2 PollePolle
vrijdag 30.06.2017 23 Jeppe 10,5 18:00 4 - 3 FC Bar saloonb
vrijdag 30.06.2017 24 TiensTeam 18:00 4 - 3 Hakuna Juan Mata
vrijdag 30.06.2017 29 FC Bar Saloona 19:30 5 - 6 Jeppe 10,5
vrijdag 30.06.2017 30 PollePolle 19:30 1 - 6 TiensTeam
vrijdag 30.06.2017 31 FC Bar saloonb 19:30 4 - 0 Hakuna Juan Mata
vrijdag 30.06.2017 32 FC Bar Saloona 21:00 3 - 1 FC Bar saloonb
vrijdag 30.06.2017 1 PollePolle 21:30 4 - 2 Hakuna Juan Mata
vrijdag 30.06.2017 2 Jeppe 10,5 21:30 3 - 3 TiensTeam
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 FC Bar Saloona 14:00 4 - 2 TiensTeam
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 PollePolle 14:00 5 - 5 FC Bar saloonb
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Jeppe 10,5 14:00 8 - 4 Hakuna Juan Mata
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 FC Bar Saloona 16:30 7 - 2 Hakuna Juan Mata
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 PollePolle 16:30 3 - 6 Jeppe 10,5
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 FC Bar saloonb 16:30 2 - 3 TiensTeam
HR09
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 25 FC Dicht 18:00 5 - 3 Real Vremdijke
vrijdag 30.06.2017 26 The Mad Foxes 18:00 3 - 1 FC Stroppen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 27 Young Makila 18:00 3 - 2 FC Aaigem
vrijdag 30.06.2017 32 FC Dicht 19:30 8 - 3 The Mad Foxes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 1 Real Vremdijke 20:00 3 - 3 Young Makila
vrijdag 30.06.2017 2 FC Stroppen 20:00 0 - 5 FC Aaigem
vrijdag 30.06.2017 3 FC Dicht 21:30 9 - 2 FC Stroppen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 4 Real Vremdijke 21:30 1 - 1 FC Aaigem
vrijdag 30.06.2017 5 The Mad Foxes 21:30 2 - 1 Young Makila
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 FC Dicht 14:00 4 - 2 Young Makila
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Real Vremdijke 14:00 3 - 8 FC Stroppen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 The Mad Foxes 14:00 4 - 5 FC Aaigem
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 FC Dicht 16:30 2 - 4 FC Aaigem
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 Real Vremdijke 16:30 2 - 2 The Mad Foxes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 FC Stroppen 16:30 1 - 4 Young Makila
HR10
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 28 Int Mandje 18:00 18 - 2 FC Losindenhaak
vrijdag 30.06.2017 1 SKV-Boys 18:30 3 - 3 DSV Solutions Gent 1
vrijdag 30.06.2017 2 Wolfpack 18:30 4 - 4 Snackbar Donetsk
vrijdag 30.06.2017 3 Int Mandje 20:00 14 - 3 SKV-Boys
vrijdag 30.06.2017 4 FC Losindenhaak 20:00 2 - 6 Wolfpack
vrijdag 30.06.2017 5 DSV Solutions Gent 1 20:00 7 - 6 Snackbar Donetsk
vrijdag 30.06.2017 6 Int Mandje 21:30 17 - 2 DSV Solutions Gent 1
vrijdag 30.06.2017 7 FC Losindenhaak 21:30 1 - 6 Snackbar Donetsk
vrijdag 30.06.2017 8 SKV-Boys 21:30 3 - 2 Wolfpack
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 Int Mandje 14:00 5 - 1 Wolfpack
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 FC Losindenhaak 14:30 3 - 3 DSV Solutions Gent 1
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 SKV-Boys 14:30 7 - 4 Snackbar Donetsk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Int Mandje 16:30 6 - 4 Snackbar Donetsk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 FC Losindenhaak 16:30 3 - 6 SKV-Boys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 DSV Solutions Gent 1 16:30 1 - 7 Wolfpack
HR11
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 3 Mds ramen en deuren 18:30 13 - 0 FC Pavel Nedvedett
vrijdag 30.06.2017 4 The Postboys 18:30 2 - 1 MMG
vrijdag 30.06.2017 5 Spartacus 18:30 3 - 3 Wilsmer
vrijdag 30.06.2017 6 Mds ramen en deuren 20:00 4 - 0 The Postboys
vrijdag 30.06.2017 7 FC Pavel Nedvedett 20:00 3 - 5 Spartacus
vrijdag 30.06.2017 8 MMG 20:00 6 - 2 Wilsmer
vrijdag 30.06.2017 9 Mds ramen en deuren 21:30 9 - 1 MMG
vrijdag 30.06.2017 10 FC Pavel Nedvedett 21:30 1 - 5 Wilsmer
vrijdag 30.06.2017 11 The Postboys 21:30 4 - 4 Spartacus
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Mds ramen en deuren 14:30 4 - 2 Spartacus
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 FC Pavel Nedvedett 14:30 1 - 6 MMG
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 The Postboys 14:30 1 - 4 Wilsmer
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 Mds ramen en deuren 16:30 6 - 4 Wilsmer
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 FC Pavel Nedvedett 16:30 5 - 0 The Postboys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 MMG 16:30 6 - 2 Spartacus
HR12
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 6 Martinezz Tattoo 18:30 3 - 1 Polderboys
vrijdag 30.06.2017 7 Assenede Youngsters 18:30 2 - 2 t'Stapperke
vrijdag 30.06.2017 8 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen 18:30 3 - 1 cubaa
vrijdag 30.06.2017 9 Martinezz Tattoo 20:00 2 - 1 Assenede Youngsters
vrijdag 30.06.2017 10 Polderboys 20:00 3 - 3 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 11 t'Stapperke 20:00 2 - 4 cubaa
vrijdag 30.06.2017 12 Martinezz Tattoo 21:30 3 - 5 t'Stapperke
vrijdag 30.06.2017 13 Polderboys 21:30 1 - 5 cubaa
vrijdag 30.06.2017 14 Assenede Youngsters 21:30 1 - 3 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 Martinezz Tattoo 14:30 1 - 1 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 Polderboys 14:30 3 - 12 t'Stapperke
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 Assenede Youngsters 14:30 3 - 1 cubaa
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Martinezz Tattoo 16:30 4 - 3 cubaa
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 Polderboys 16:30 3 - 8 Assenede Youngsters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 t'Stapperke 16:30 12 - 0 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
HR13
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 9 t Karige Hutje 18:30 6 - 3 De Pauluskes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 10 #189 18:30 0 - 11 DALO TODO
vrijdag 30.06.2017 11 FC Bafa 18:30 3 - 1 De kutjes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 12 t Karige Hutje 20:00 3 - 4 #189
vrijdag 30.06.2017 13 De Pauluskes 20:00 3 - 6 FC Bafa
vrijdag 30.06.2017 14 DALO TODO 20:00 8 - 0 De kutjes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 15 t Karige Hutje 21:30 4 - 5 DALO TODO
vrijdag 30.06.2017 16 De Pauluskes 21:30 4 - 3 De kutjes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 17 #189 21:30 3 - 6 FC Bafa
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 t Karige Hutje 14:30 2 - 1 FC Bafa
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 De Pauluskes 14:30 2 - 10 DALO TODO
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 #189 14:30 3 - 3 De kutjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 t Karige Hutje 17:00 6 - 4 De kutjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 De Pauluskes 17:00 2 - 4 #189
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 DALO TODO 17:00 7 - 2 FC Bafa
HR14
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 12 MVC Hangover 18:30 4 - 2 Tsjabalala
vrijdag 30.06.2017 13 DIABETES LIGA 18:30 2 - 6 Internolux
vrijdag 30.06.2017 14 Moet Kunnen 18:30 1 - 2 FC Kellyverbier
vrijdag 30.06.2017 15 MVC Hangover 20:00 6 - 1 DIABETES LIGA
vrijdag 30.06.2017 16 Tsjabalala 20:00 2 - 3 Moet Kunnen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 17 Internolux 20:00 3 - 2 FC Kellyverbier
vrijdag 30.06.2017 18 MVC Hangover 21:30 1 - 2 Internolux
vrijdag 30.06.2017 19 Tsjabalala 21:30 3 - 4 FC Kellyverbier
vrijdag 30.06.2017 20 DIABETES LIGA 21:30 8 - 2 Moet Kunnen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 MVC Hangover 14:30 7 - 2 Moet Kunnen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 Tsjabalala 14:30 1 - 8 Internolux
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 DIABETES LIGA 14:30 2 - 4 FC Kellyverbier
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 MVC Hangover 17:00 5 - 4 FC Kellyverbier
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Tsjabalala 17:00 3 - 2 DIABETES LIGA
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 Internolux 17:00 7 - 1 Moet Kunnen
HR15
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 15 Zvc All Blacks 18:30 2 - 4 Swagzweertjes
vrijdag 30.06.2017 16 Bunga Devils 18:30 1 - 4 Abcde FC
vrijdag 30.06.2017 17 FC patatje iedereen een Adje 18:30 0 - 9 De collega's
vrijdag 30.06.2017 18 Zvc All Blacks 20:00 2 - 1 Bunga Devils
vrijdag 30.06.2017 19 Swagzweertjes 20:00 12 - 3 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
vrijdag 30.06.2017 20 Abcde FC 20:00 2 - 0 De collega's
vrijdag 30.06.2017 21 Zvc All Blacks 21:30 3 - 4 Abcde FC
vrijdag 30.06.2017 22 Swagzweertjes 21:30 6 - 2 De collega's
vrijdag 30.06.2017 23 Bunga Devils 21:30 9 - 1 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 Zvc All Blacks 14:30 10 - 0 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 Swagzweertjes 14:30 3 - 3 Abcde FC
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 Bunga Devils 14:30 1 - 1 De collega's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 Zvc All Blacks 17:00 5 - 5 De collega's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Swagzweertjes 17:00 4 - 2 Bunga Devils
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 Abcde FC 17:00 30 - 0 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
HR16
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 18 vzw Jong 18:30 5 - 0 The originals
vrijdag 30.06.2017 19 Young boys 18:30 4 - 3 AB EUROPE
vrijdag 30.06.2017 20 Real Hansevelde 18:30 8 - 3 AB Vraagteken
vrijdag 30.06.2017 21 vzw Jong 20:00 6 - 1 Young boys
vrijdag 30.06.2017 22 The originals 20:00 2 - 6 Real Hansevelde
vrijdag 30.06.2017 23 AB EUROPE 20:00 9 - 8 AB Vraagteken
vrijdag 30.06.2017 24 vzw Jong 21:30 7 - 1 AB EUROPE
vrijdag 30.06.2017 25 The originals 21:30 5 - 1 AB Vraagteken
vrijdag 30.06.2017 26 Young boys 21:30 1 - 6 Real Hansevelde
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 vzw Jong 14:30 8 - 0 Real Hansevelde
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 The originals 14:30 2 - 5 AB EUROPE
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 Young boys 14:30 5 - 2 AB Vraagteken
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 vzw Jong 17:00 8 - 0 AB Vraagteken
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 The originals 17:00 1 - 3 Young boys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 AB EUROPE 17:00 4 - 4 Real Hansevelde
HR17
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 21 Zvc Montini 18:30 3 - 1 Team Kenny
vrijdag 30.06.2017 22 Vrolijke veteranen 18:30 2 - 2 Fc Becali
vrijdag 30.06.2017 null DDPH Zele 18:30 4 - 1 Bardot
vrijdag 30.06.2017 null Team Kenny 20:00 2 - 12 DDPH Zele
vrijdag 30.06.2017 24 Zvc Montini 20:00 2 - 2 Vrolijke veteranen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 26 Fc Becali 20:00 3 - 4 Bardot
vrijdag 30.06.2017 27 Zvc Montini 21:30 3 - 5 Fc Becali
vrijdag 30.06.2017 28 Team Kenny 21:30 3 - 2 Bardot
vrijdag 30.06.2017 null Vrolijke veteranen 21:30 2 - 5 DDPH Zele
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Zvc Montini 14:30 2 - 6 DDPH Zele
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 Team Kenny 14:30 1 - 2 Fc Becali
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 Vrolijke veteranen 14:30 3 - 0 Bardot
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 Zvc Montini 17:00 10 - 1 Bardot
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Team Kenny 17:00 1 - 2 Vrolijke veteranen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Fc Becali 17:00 2 - 3 DDPH Zele
HR18
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 24 FC Trojka United 18:30 7 - 1 FC Kapoen
vrijdag 30.06.2017 25 Red bull united 18:30 10 - 0 Maagdetiers
vrijdag 30.06.2017 26 Daringboys Brugge 18:30 2 - 3 Union Vedett
vrijdag 30.06.2017 27 FC Trojka United 20:00 7 - 1 Red bull united
vrijdag 30.06.2017 28 FC Kapoen 20:00 2 - 6 Daringboys Brugge
vrijdag 30.06.2017 29 Maagdetiers 20:00 2 - 1 Union Vedett
vrijdag 30.06.2017 30 FC Trojka United 21:30 5 - 0 Maagdetiers
vrijdag 30.06.2017 31 FC Kapoen 21:30 1 - 6 Union Vedett
vrijdag 30.06.2017 32 Red bull united 21:30 6 - 2 Daringboys Brugge
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 FC Trojka United 14:30 2 - 1 Daringboys Brugge
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 FC Kapoen 14:30 0 - 5 Maagdetiers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 Red bull united 14:30 5 - 0 Union Vedett
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 FC Trojka United 17:00 5 - 0 Union Vedett
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 FC Kapoen 17:30 1 - 14 Red bull united
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 Maagdetiers 17:30 4 - 7 Daringboys Brugge
HR19
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 De Buikvrienden 08:30 5 - 0 AFC Zware Kater
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 De Pitchers 08:30 0 - 4 Fc Lipton
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Buckie-Geire Zat 08:30 2 - 1 De Ressort
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 De Buikvrienden 09:30 5 - 1 De Pitchers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 AFC Zware Kater 09:30 4 - 4 Buckie-Geire Zat
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 Fc Lipton 09:30 2 - 1 De Ressort
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 De Buikvrienden 10:30 4 - 0 Fc Lipton
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 AFC Zware Kater 10:30 6 - 1 De Ressort
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 De Pitchers 10:30 1 - 1 Buckie-Geire Zat
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 De Buikvrienden 14:30 0 - 2 Buckie-Geire Zat
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 AFC Zware Kater 14:30 2 - 6 Fc Lipton
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 De Pitchers 14:30 3 - 3 De Ressort
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 De Buikvrienden 17:30 9 - 0 De Ressort
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 AFC Zware Kater 17:30 4 - 1 De Pitchers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 Fc Lipton 17:30 1 - 2 Buckie-Geire Zat
HR20
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 MVC DE SMETJES 08:30 6 - 2 Foute Vrienden
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 FC Paal Binnen 08:30 1 - 0 Preutelekkers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS 08:30 5 - 1 Single Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 MVC DE SMETJES 09:30 6 - 1 FC Paal Binnen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 Foute Vrienden 09:30 2 - 4 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 Preutelekkers 09:30 5 - 1 Single Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 MVC DE SMETJES 10:30 6 - 3 Preutelekkers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 Foute Vrienden 10:30 3 - 2 Single Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 FC Paal Binnen 10:30 3 - 4 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 MVC DE SMETJES 14:30 4 - 1 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 Foute Vrienden 14:30 4 - 3 Preutelekkers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 FC Paal Binnen 14:30 8 - 3 Single Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 MVC DE SMETJES 17:30 9 - 4 Single Stars
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 Foute Vrienden 17:30 0 - 7 FC Paal Binnen
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 Preutelekkers 17:30 6 - 4 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS
HR21
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 FC Poepze 08:30 8 - 0 AS Reuma
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 S.P.W.A 08:30 0 - 5 Fc Mol
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 FC Poepze 09:30 10 - 1 S.P.W.A
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null AS Reuma 09:30 4 - 3 Snel Beslist
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 FC Poepze 11:00 4 - 4 Fc Mol
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Snel Beslist 12:00 0 - 0 Ataturk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Fc Mol 13:00 2 - 3 Ataturk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null AS Reuma 14:00 0 - 5 Ataturk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null S.P.W.A 15:00 2 - 9 Ataturk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null FC Poepze 15:00 6 - 2 Snel Beslist
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 AS Reuma 15:00 1 - 7 Fc Mol
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 AS Reuma 17:30 5 - 0 S.P.W.A
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null Fc Mol 17:30 6 - 4 Snel Beslist
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null FC Poepze 18:00 6 - 1 Ataturk
HR22
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null FC WelleWille 08:30 1 - 2 KWB Savio
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 Challenge 08:30 9 - 2 ZVC 'T Hoekske
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 KWB Savio 09:30 3 - 1 De Romeo's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null FC WelleWille 09:30 2 - 5 Challenge
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null FC WelleWille 11:00 4 - 1 ZVC 'T Hoekske
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Challenge 11:00 6 - 0 De Romeo's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 KWB Savio 15:00 0 - 0 ZVC 'T Hoekske
zaterdag 01.07.2017 null FC WelleWille 15:00 2 - 1 De Romeo's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 KWB Savio 17:30 2 - 5 Challenge
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 ZVC 'T Hoekske 17:30 3 - 4 De Romeo's
HR23
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 Los Flaccos 08:30 6 - 1 Fc Schelle Patat
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 FC De Plakkers 08:30 0 - 5 Mazelboys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Los Flaccos 09:30 4 - 2 FC De Plakkers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 Fc Schelle Patat 09:30 8 - 1 Fc spinoazekes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 Los Flaccos 11:00 3 - 2 Mazelboys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 FC De Plakkers 11:00 1 - 9 Fc spinoazekes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Los Flaccos 15:00 6 - 1 Fc spinoazekes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 Fc Schelle Patat 15:00 6 - 3 Mazelboys
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 Fc Schelle Patat 17:30 4 - 3 FC De Plakkers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 Mazelboys 17:30 3 - 2 Fc spinoazekes
HR24
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 BEO 08:30 3 - 1 Whateverton
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 KDC Projects 08:30 1 - 4 Looi Plets
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 BEO 09:30 6 - 0 KDC Projects
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 Whateverton 09:30 4 - 1 Torpedo Blanco
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 BEO 11:00 9 - 1 Looi Plets
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 KDC Projects 11:00 1 - 2 Torpedo Blanco
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 BEO 15:00 8 - 3 Torpedo Blanco
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Whateverton 15:00 2 - 1 Looi Plets
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 Whateverton 17:30 7 - 2 KDC Projects
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 Looi Plets 17:30 1 - 2 Torpedo Blanco
HR25
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 Tiki Taka 08:30 5 - 0 SV TIJL
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 De Protputters 08:30 3 - 6 Progress Center
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Tiki Taka 09:30 10 - 0 De Protputters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 SV TIJL 09:30 2 - 6 ZVC De Waerd Bokrijk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 Tiki Taka 11:00 7 - 3 Progress Center
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 De Protputters 11:00 2 - 3 ZVC De Waerd Bokrijk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 Tiki Taka 15:00 6 - 1 ZVC De Waerd Bokrijk
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 SV TIJL 15:00 2 - 15 Progress Center
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 SV TIJL 17:30 2 - 4 De Protputters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 Progress Center 17:30 4 - 3 ZVC De Waerd Bokrijk
HR26
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 El Fenomeno 08:30 5 - 0 Zweintrein
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 FC Spoagerrangers 08:30 0 - 5 FC Puurs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 El Fenomeno 09:30 5 - 0 FC Spoagerrangers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 Zweintrein 09:30 0 - 13 Sportlife
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 El Fenomeno 11:00 1 - 1 FC Puurs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 12 FC Spoagerrangers 11:00 0 - 8 Sportlife
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 El Fenomeno 15:00 4 - 1 Sportlife
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Zweintrein 15:00 1 - 8 FC Puurs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 Zweintrein 17:30 9 - 6 FC Spoagerrangers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 FC Puurs 17:30 3 - 1 Sportlife
HR27
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 vj vrienden 08:30 1 - 0 Fc Racso
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 Half zat is weggesmeten geld 08:30 3 - 4 Team OIX
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 vj vrienden 09:30 2 - 4 Half zat is weggesmeten geld
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Fc Racso 10:00 1 - 8 Dirkske Smullenberghs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 13 vj vrienden 11:00 0 - 3 Team OIX
zaterdag 01.07.2017 14 Half zat is weggesmeten geld 11:00 6 - 4 Dirkske Smullenberghs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 vj vrienden 15:00 3 - 1 Dirkske Smullenberghs
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 Fc Racso 15:00 2 - 7 Team OIX
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Fc Racso 17:30 3 - 4 Half zat is weggesmeten geld
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 Team OIX 17:30 2 - 2 Dirkske Smullenberghs
HR28
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Dw immo 08:30 3 - 2 Stekene Sportief
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 Bornem United 08:30 1 - 2 DSB
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 Dw immo 10:00 4 - 1 Bornem United
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Stekene Sportief 10:00 3 - 4 Les Amis Fous
zaterdag 01.07.2017 15 Dw immo 11:00 3 - 4 DSB
zaterdag 01.07.2017 16 Bornem United 11:00 3 - 4 Les Amis Fous
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 Dw immo 15:00 1 - 3 Les Amis Fous
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 Stekene Sportief 15:00 2 - 9 DSB
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 Stekene Sportief 17:30 3 - 7 Bornem United
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 DSB 17:30 3 - 2 Les Amis Fous
HR29
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 Babweno 08:30 7 - 1 annaert
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 Fc chaud pattaten 08:30 1 - 6 De naaiers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Babweno 10:00 12 - 0 Fc chaud pattaten
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 annaert 10:00 2 - 7 FC Malos Amigos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 17 Babweno 11:00 6 - 3 De naaiers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 18 Fc chaud pattaten 11:00 0 - 13 FC Malos Amigos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Babweno 15:30 4 - 2 FC Malos Amigos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 annaert 15:30 4 - 8 De naaiers
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 annaert 17:30 6 - 3 Fc chaud pattaten
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 De naaiers 17:30 0 - 6 FC Malos Amigos
HR30
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 25 De bettina'kes 08:30 12 - 0 Mirza's crew
zaterdag 01.07.2017 26 De Levensgenieters 08:30 1 - 7 Weggesmeten Talent
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 De bettina'kes 10:00 15 - 1 De Levensgenieters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 Mirza's crew 10:00 1 - 5 Vinktse wantjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 19 De bettina'kes 11:00 5 - 2 Weggesmeten Talent
zaterdag 01.07.2017 20 De Levensgenieters 11:00 1 - 3 Vinktse wantjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 De bettina'kes 15:30 9 - 3 Vinktse wantjes
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Mirza's crew 15:30 1 - 8 Weggesmeten Talent
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 Mirza's crew 17:30 4 - 3 De Levensgenieters
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 Weggesmeten Talent 17:30 6 - 0 Vinktse wantjes
HR31
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 27 Pitaboys 08:30 6 - 4 AC Miljaar
zaterdag 01.07.2017 28 FC alaise 08:30 6 - 3 BROHYMN UNITED
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 Pitaboys 10:00 0 - 2 FC alaise
zaterdag 01.07.2017 9 AC Miljaar 10:00 3 - 7 Mvv boldershof
zaterdag 01.07.2017 21 Pitaboys 11:00 1 - 4 BROHYMN UNITED
zaterdag 01.07.2017 22 FC alaise 11:00 2 - 2 Mvv boldershof
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 Pitaboys 15:30 3 - 2 Mvv boldershof
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 AC Miljaar 15:30 4 - 4 BROHYMN UNITED
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 AC Miljaar 17:30 0 - 1 FC alaise
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 BROHYMN UNITED 17:30 1 - 2 Mvv boldershof
HR32
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 29 De sportingboys 08:30 5 - 0 Lazio Coma
zaterdag 01.07.2017 30 De bemvoort 08:30 7 - 1 De Pony's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 10 De sportingboys 10:00 17 - 1 De bemvoort
zaterdag 01.07.2017 11 Lazio Coma 10:00 1 - 6 Blaugrana
zaterdag 01.07.2017 23 De sportingboys 11:00 16 - 1 De Pony's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 24 De bemvoort 11:00 2 - 9 Blaugrana
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 De sportingboys 15:30 4 - 2 Blaugrana
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 Lazio Coma 15:30 3 - 0 De Pony's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 31 Lazio Coma 17:30 5 - 0 De bemvoort
zaterdag 01.07.2017 32 De Pony's 17:30 1 - 6 Blaugrana
vrijdag 30.06.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
HR01 1 Calcio amici 18:00 4 - 1 De Reuzemoakers
HR01 2 D'Hazarkes 18:00 4 - 0 Kvv
HR01 3 Vande walle kevin 18:00 4 - 1 zvc C&T
HR02 4 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 18:00 8 - 0 Ontembare Levers
HR02 6 Fc Dikkendwergs 18:00 6 - 3 Wate
HR02 null FC Kleir Gilbeir 18:00 4 - 6 Vlieees Zalmkes
HR03 7 d'hazarkes b 18:00 5 - 3 Geirezat
HR03 8 Royal Luchteren Football Club 18:00 3 - 1 De Jackies
HR03 9 de spelers 18:00 2 - 2 JM Rimadira
HR04 10 Ke binnen ke buiten 18:00 2 - 4 kapseizen
HR04 11 Geelzwart Elfendertig 18:00 1 - 2 FC We zien wel
HR04 12 De Gouden Generatie 18:00 5 - 7 ZVK The Outsiders
HR05 13 Swagducks 18:00 2 - 2 FC WPG
HR05 14 Real Vremdijke2 18:00 4 - 4 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen
HR05 15 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama 18:00 4 - 4 We breken de tent af!
HR06 16 Stal Sport 18:00 13 - 6 3391
HR06 17 Fc Vlam tem derin 18:00 5 - 0 Fc De Bronies
HR06 18 FC Dunav 18:00 4 - 2 Garca Real
HR07 19 fc boemtsjakkelak 18:00 11 - 1 Hove United
HR07 20 Rikki Technikki 18:00 5 - 0 Ben Bonting
HR07 21 Borussia Dorstmund 18:00 4 - 0 ZVC 't Stamcafe
HR08 22 FC Bar Saloona 18:00 2 - 2 PollePolle
HR08 23 Jeppe 10,5 18:00 4 - 3 FC Bar saloonb
HR08 24 TiensTeam 18:00 4 - 3 Hakuna Juan Mata
HR09 25 FC Dicht 18:00 5 - 3 Real Vremdijke
HR09 26 The Mad Foxes 18:00 3 - 1 FC Stroppen
HR09 27 Young Makila 18:00 3 - 2 FC Aaigem
HR10 28 Int Mandje 18:00 18 - 2 FC Losindenhaak
HR10 1 SKV-Boys 18:30 3 - 3 DSV Solutions Gent 1
HR10 2 Wolfpack 18:30 4 - 4 Snackbar Donetsk
HR11 3 Mds ramen en deuren 18:30 13 - 0 FC Pavel Nedvedett
HR11 4 The Postboys 18:30 2 - 1 MMG
HR11 5 Spartacus 18:30 3 - 3 Wilsmer
HR12 6 Martinezz Tattoo 18:30 3 - 1 Polderboys
HR12 7 Assenede Youngsters 18:30 2 - 2 t'Stapperke
HR12 8 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen 18:30 3 - 1 cubaa
HR13 9 t Karige Hutje 18:30 6 - 3 De Pauluskes
HR13 10 #189 18:30 0 - 11 DALO TODO
HR13 11 FC Bafa 18:30 3 - 1 De kutjes
HR14 12 MVC Hangover 18:30 4 - 2 Tsjabalala
HR14 13 DIABETES LIGA 18:30 2 - 6 Internolux
HR14 14 Moet Kunnen 18:30 1 - 2 FC Kellyverbier
HR15 15 Zvc All Blacks 18:30 2 - 4 Swagzweertjes
HR15 16 Bunga Devils 18:30 1 - 4 Abcde FC
HR15 17 FC patatje iedereen een Adje 18:30 0 - 9 De collega's
HR16 18 vzw Jong 18:30 5 - 0 The originals
HR16 19 Young boys 18:30 4 - 3 AB EUROPE
HR16 20 Real Hansevelde 18:30 8 - 3 AB Vraagteken
HR17 null DDPH Zele 18:30 4 - 1 Bardot
HR17 21 Zvc Montini 18:30 3 - 1 Team Kenny
HR17 22 Vrolijke veteranen 18:30 2 - 2 Fc Becali
HR18 24 FC Trojka United 18:30 7 - 1 FC Kapoen
HR18 25 Red bull united 18:30 10 - 0 Maagdetiers
HR18 26 Daringboys Brugge 18:30 2 - 3 Union Vedett
HR01 8 Calcio amici 19:30 7 - 0 D'Hazarkes
HR01 9 De Reuzemoakers 19:30 0 - 5 Vande walle kevin
HR01 10 Kvv 19:30 4 - 2 zvc C&T
HR02 12 Ontembare Levers 19:30 0 - 4 Fc Dikkendwergs
HR02 13 Vlieees Zalmkes 19:30 4 - 3 Wate
HR02 null FC Kleir Gilbeir 19:30 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan
HR03 14 d'hazarkes b 19:30 3 - 3 Royal Luchteren Football Club
HR03 15 Geirezat 19:30 1 - 3 de spelers
HR03 16 De Jackies 19:30 1 - 8 JM Rimadira
HR04 17 Ke binnen ke buiten 19:30 5 - 0 Geelzwart Elfendertig
HR04 18 kapseizen 19:30 4 - 0 De Gouden Generatie
HR04 19 FC We zien wel 19:30 1 - 4 ZVK The Outsiders
HR05 20 Swagducks 19:30 3 - 1 Real Vremdijke2
HR05 21 FC WPG 19:30 0 - 2 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
HR05 22 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen 19:30 4 - 3 We breken de tent af!
HR06 23 Stal Sport 19:30 0 - 5 Fc Vlam tem derin
HR06 24 3391 19:30 4 - 5 FC Dunav
HR06 25 Fc De Bronies 19:30 1 - 9 Garca Real
HR07 26 fc boemtsjakkelak 19:30 5 - 3 Rikki Technikki
HR07 27 Hove United 19:30 2 - 11 Borussia Dorstmund
HR07 28 Ben Bonting 19:30 2 - 6 ZVC 't Stamcafe
HR08 29 FC Bar Saloona 19:30 5 - 6 Jeppe 10,5
HR08 30 PollePolle 19:30 1 - 6 TiensTeam
HR08 31 FC Bar saloonb 19:30 4 - 0 Hakuna Juan Mata
HR09 32 FC Dicht 19:30 8 - 3 The Mad Foxes
HR09 1 Real Vremdijke 20:00 3 - 3 Young Makila
HR09 2 FC Stroppen 20:00 0 - 5 FC Aaigem
HR10 3 Int Mandje 20:00 14 - 3 SKV-Boys
HR10 4 FC Losindenhaak 20:00 2 - 6 Wolfpack
HR10 5 DSV Solutions Gent 1 20:00 7 - 6 Snackbar Donetsk
HR11 6 Mds ramen en deuren 20:00 4 - 0 The Postboys
HR11 7 FC Pavel Nedvedett 20:00 3 - 5 Spartacus
HR11 8 MMG 20:00 6 - 2 Wilsmer
HR12 9 Martinezz Tattoo 20:00 2 - 1 Assenede Youngsters
HR12 10 Polderboys 20:00 3 - 3 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
HR12 11 t'Stapperke 20:00 2 - 4 cubaa
HR13 12 t Karige Hutje 20:00 3 - 4 #189
HR13 13 De Pauluskes 20:00 3 - 6 FC Bafa
HR13 14 DALO TODO 20:00 8 - 0 De kutjes
HR14 15 MVC Hangover 20:00 6 - 1 DIABETES LIGA
HR14 16 Tsjabalala 20:00 2 - 3 Moet Kunnen
HR14 17 Internolux 20:00 3 - 2 FC Kellyverbier
HR15 18 Zvc All Blacks 20:00 2 - 1 Bunga Devils
HR15 19 Swagzweertjes 20:00 12 - 3 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
HR15 20 Abcde FC 20:00 2 - 0 De collega's
HR16 21 vzw Jong 20:00 6 - 1 Young boys
HR16 22 The originals 20:00 2 - 6 Real Hansevelde
HR16 23 AB EUROPE 20:00 9 - 8 AB Vraagteken
HR17 null Team Kenny 20:00 2 - 12 DDPH Zele
HR17 24 Zvc Montini 20:00 2 - 2 Vrolijke veteranen
HR17 26 Fc Becali 20:00 3 - 4 Bardot
HR18 27 FC Trojka United 20:00 7 - 1 Red bull united
HR18 28 FC Kapoen 20:00 2 - 6 Daringboys Brugge
HR18 29 Maagdetiers 20:00 2 - 1 Union Vedett
HR01 11 Calcio amici 21:00 14 - 2 Kvv
HR01 12 De Reuzemoakers 21:00 5 - 4 zvc C&T
HR01 13 D'Hazarkes 21:00 8 - 4 Vande walle kevin
HR02 14 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 21:00 5 - 4 Vlieees Zalmkes
HR02 15 Ontembare Levers 21:00 3 - 8 Wate
HR02 null FC Kleir Gilbeir 21:00 1 - 3 Fc Dikkendwergs
HR03 17 d'hazarkes b 21:00 6 - 2 De Jackies
HR03 18 Geirezat 21:00 0 - 6 JM Rimadira
HR03 19 Royal Luchteren Football Club 21:00 2 - 8 de spelers
HR04 20 Ke binnen ke buiten 21:00 7 - 0 FC We zien wel
HR04 21 kapseizen 21:00 3 - 3 ZVK The Outsiders
HR04 22 Geelzwart Elfendertig 21:00 4 - 2 De Gouden Generatie
HR05 23 Swagducks 21:00 14 - 0 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen
HR05 24 FC WPG 21:00 4 - 1 We breken de tent af!
HR05 25 Real Vremdijke2 21:00 3 - 10 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
HR06 26 Stal Sport 21:00 5 - 0 Fc De Bronies
HR06 27 3391 21:00 2 - 7 Garca Real
HR06 28 Fc Vlam tem derin 21:00 2 - 1 FC Dunav
HR07 29 fc boemtsjakkelak 21:00 7 - 3 Ben Bonting
HR07 30 Hove United 21:00 1 - 1 ZVC 't Stamcafe
HR07 31 Rikki Technikki 21:00 4 - 3 Borussia Dorstmund
HR08 32 FC Bar Saloona 21:00 3 - 1 FC Bar saloonb
HR08 1 PollePolle 21:30 4 - 2 Hakuna Juan Mata
HR08 2 Jeppe 10,5 21:30 3 - 3 TiensTeam
HR09 3 FC Dicht 21:30 9 - 2 FC Stroppen
HR09 4 Real Vremdijke 21:30 1 - 1 FC Aaigem
HR09 5 The Mad Foxes 21:30 2 - 1 Young Makila
HR10 6 Int Mandje 21:30 17 - 2 DSV Solutions Gent 1
HR10 7 FC Losindenhaak 21:30 1 - 6 Snackbar Donetsk
HR10 8 SKV-Boys 21:30 3 - 2 Wolfpack
HR11 9 Mds ramen en deuren 21:30 9 - 1 MMG
HR11 10 FC Pavel Nedvedett 21:30 1 - 5 Wilsmer
HR11 11 The Postboys 21:30 4 - 4 Spartacus
HR12 12 Martinezz Tattoo 21:30 3 - 5 t'Stapperke
HR12 13 Polderboys 21:30 1 - 5 cubaa
HR12 14 Assenede Youngsters 21:30 1 - 3 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
HR13 15 t Karige Hutje 21:30 4 - 5 DALO TODO
HR13 16 De Pauluskes 21:30 4 - 3 De kutjes
HR13 17 #189 21:30 3 - 6 FC Bafa
HR14 18 MVC Hangover 21:30 1 - 2 Internolux
HR14 19 Tsjabalala 21:30 3 - 4 FC Kellyverbier
HR14 20 DIABETES LIGA 21:30 8 - 2 Moet Kunnen
HR15 21 Zvc All Blacks 21:30 3 - 4 Abcde FC
HR15 22 Swagzweertjes 21:30 6 - 2 De collega's
HR15 23 Bunga Devils 21:30 9 - 1 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
HR16 24 vzw Jong 21:30 7 - 1 AB EUROPE
HR16 25 The originals 21:30 5 - 1 AB Vraagteken
HR16 26 Young boys 21:30 1 - 6 Real Hansevelde
HR17 null Vrolijke veteranen 21:30 2 - 5 DDPH Zele
HR17 27 Zvc Montini 21:30 3 - 5 Fc Becali
HR17 28 Team Kenny 21:30 3 - 2 Bardot
HR18 30 FC Trojka United 21:30 5 - 0 Maagdetiers
HR18 31 FC Kapoen 21:30 1 - 6 Union Vedett
HR18 32 Red bull united 21:30 6 - 2 Daringboys Brugge
zaterdag 01.07.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
HR19 1 De Buikvrienden 08:30 5 - 0 AFC Zware Kater
HR19 2 De Pitchers 08:30 0 - 4 Fc Lipton
HR19 3 Buckie-Geire Zat 08:30 2 - 1 De Ressort
HR20 4 MVC DE SMETJES 08:30 6 - 2 Foute Vrienden
HR20 5 FC Paal Binnen 08:30 1 - 0 Preutelekkers
HR20 6 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS 08:30 5 - 1 Single Stars
HR21 7 FC Poepze 08:30 8 - 0 AS Reuma
HR21 8 S.P.W.A 08:30 0 - 5 Fc Mol
HR22 10 Challenge 08:30 9 - 2 ZVC 'T Hoekske
HR22 null FC WelleWille 08:30 1 - 2 KWB Savio
HR23 11 Los Flaccos 08:30 6 - 1 Fc Schelle Patat
HR23 12 FC De Plakkers 08:30 0 - 5 Mazelboys
HR24 13 BEO 08:30 3 - 1 Whateverton
HR24 14 KDC Projects 08:30 1 - 4 Looi Plets
HR25 15 Tiki Taka 08:30 5 - 0 SV TIJL
HR25 16 De Protputters 08:30 3 - 6 Progress Center
HR26 17 El Fenomeno 08:30 5 - 0 Zweintrein
HR26 18 FC Spoagerrangers 08:30 0 - 5 FC Puurs
HR27 19 vj vrienden 08:30 1 - 0 Fc Racso
HR27 20 Half zat is weggesmeten geld 08:30 3 - 4 Team OIX
HR28 21 Dw immo 08:30 3 - 2 Stekene Sportief
HR28 22 Bornem United 08:30 1 - 2 DSB
HR29 23 Babweno 08:30 7 - 1 annaert
HR29 24 Fc chaud pattaten 08:30 1 - 6 De naaiers
HR30 25 De bettina'kes 08:30 12 - 0 Mirza's crew
HR30 26 De Levensgenieters 08:30 1 - 7 Weggesmeten Talent
HR31 27 Pitaboys 08:30 6 - 4 AC Miljaar
HR31 28 FC alaise 08:30 6 - 3 BROHYMN UNITED
HR32 29 De sportingboys 08:30 5 - 0 Lazio Coma
HR32 30 De bemvoort 08:30 7 - 1 De Pony's
HR19 14 De Buikvrienden 09:30 5 - 1 De Pitchers
HR19 15 AFC Zware Kater 09:30 4 - 4 Buckie-Geire Zat
HR19 16 Fc Lipton 09:30 2 - 1 De Ressort
HR20 17 MVC DE SMETJES 09:30 6 - 1 FC Paal Binnen
HR20 18 Foute Vrienden 09:30 2 - 4 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS
HR20 19 Preutelekkers 09:30 5 - 1 Single Stars
HR21 20 FC Poepze 09:30 10 - 1 S.P.W.A
HR21 null AS Reuma 09:30 4 - 3 Snel Beslist
HR22 null FC WelleWille 09:30 2 - 5 Challenge
HR22 23 KWB Savio 09:30 3 - 1 De Romeo's
HR23 24 Los Flaccos 09:30 4 - 2 FC De Plakkers
HR23 25 Fc Schelle Patat 09:30 8 - 1 Fc spinoazekes
HR24 26 BEO 09:30 6 - 0 KDC Projects
HR24 27 Whateverton 09:30 4 - 1 Torpedo Blanco
HR25 28 Tiki Taka 09:30 10 - 0 De Protputters
HR25 29 SV TIJL 09:30 2 - 6 ZVC De Waerd Bokrijk
HR26 30 El Fenomeno 09:30 5 - 0 FC Spoagerrangers
HR26 31 Zweintrein 09:30 0 - 13 Sportlife
HR27 32 vj vrienden 09:30 2 - 4 Half zat is weggesmeten geld
HR27 1 Fc Racso 10:00 1 - 8 Dirkske Smullenberghs
HR28 2 Dw immo 10:00 4 - 1 Bornem United
HR28 3 Stekene Sportief 10:00 3 - 4 Les Amis Fous
HR29 4 Babweno 10:00 12 - 0 Fc chaud pattaten
HR29 5 annaert 10:00 2 - 7 FC Malos Amigos
HR30 6 De bettina'kes 10:00 15 - 1 De Levensgenieters
HR30 7 Mirza's crew 10:00 1 - 5 Vinktse wantjes
HR31 8 Pitaboys 10:00 0 - 2 FC alaise
HR31 9 AC Miljaar 10:00 3 - 7 Mvv boldershof
HR32 10 De sportingboys 10:00 17 - 1 De bemvoort
HR32 11 Lazio Coma 10:00 1 - 6 Blaugrana
HR19 27 De Buikvrienden 10:30 4 - 0 Fc Lipton
HR19 28 AFC Zware Kater 10:30 6 - 1 De Ressort
HR19 29 De Pitchers 10:30 1 - 1 Buckie-Geire Zat
HR20 30 MVC DE SMETJES 10:30 6 - 3 Preutelekkers
HR20 31 Foute Vrienden 10:30 3 - 2 Single Stars
HR20 32 FC Paal Binnen 10:30 3 - 4 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS
HR21 1 FC Poepze 11:00 4 - 4 Fc Mol
HR22 4 Challenge 11:00 6 - 0 De Romeo's
HR22 null FC WelleWille 11:00 4 - 1 ZVC 'T Hoekske
HR23 5 Los Flaccos 11:00 3 - 2 Mazelboys
HR23 6 FC De Plakkers 11:00 1 - 9 Fc spinoazekes
HR24 7 BEO 11:00 9 - 1 Looi Plets
HR24 8 KDC Projects 11:00 1 - 2 Torpedo Blanco
HR25 9 Tiki Taka 11:00 7 - 3 Progress Center
HR25 10 De Protputters 11:00 2 - 3 ZVC De Waerd Bokrijk
HR26 11 El Fenomeno 11:00 1 - 1 FC Puurs
HR26 12 FC Spoagerrangers 11:00 0 - 8 Sportlife
HR27 13 vj vrienden 11:00 0 - 3 Team OIX
HR27 14 Half zat is weggesmeten geld 11:00 6 - 4 Dirkske Smullenberghs
HR28 15 Dw immo 11:00 3 - 4 DSB
HR28 16 Bornem United 11:00 3 - 4 Les Amis Fous
HR29 17 Babweno 11:00 6 - 3 De naaiers
HR29 18 Fc chaud pattaten 11:00 0 - 13 FC Malos Amigos
HR30 19 De bettina'kes 11:00 5 - 2 Weggesmeten Talent
HR30 20 De Levensgenieters 11:00 1 - 3 Vinktse wantjes
HR31 21 Pitaboys 11:00 1 - 4 BROHYMN UNITED
HR31 22 FC alaise 11:00 2 - 2 Mvv boldershof
HR32 23 De sportingboys 11:00 16 - 1 De Pony's
HR32 24 De bemvoort 11:00 2 - 9 Blaugrana
HR21 null Snel Beslist 12:00 0 - 0 Ataturk
HR21 null Fc Mol 13:00 2 - 3 Ataturk
HR01 21 Calcio amici 13:30 5 - 3 Vande walle kevin
HR01 22 De Reuzemoakers 13:30 5 - 2 Kvv
HR01 23 D'Hazarkes 13:30 7 - 0 zvc C&T
HR02 24 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 13:30 7 - 1 Fc Dikkendwergs
HR02 25 Ontembare Levers 13:30 0 - 7 Vlieees Zalmkes
HR02 null FC Kleir Gilbeir 13:30 1 - 10 Wate
HR03 27 d'hazarkes b 13:30 3 - 2 de spelers
HR03 28 Geirezat 13:30 4 - 4 De Jackies
HR03 29 Royal Luchteren Football Club 13:30 0 - 6 JM Rimadira
HR04 30 Ke binnen ke buiten 13:30 9 - 0 De Gouden Generatie
HR04 31 kapseizen 13:30 2 - 5 FC We zien wel
HR04 32 Geelzwart Elfendertig 13:30 4 - 4 ZVK The Outsiders
HR05 17 Swagducks 14:00 1 - 1 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
HR05 18 FC WPG 14:00 4 - 7 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen
HR05 19 Real Vremdijke2 14:00 6 - 3 We breken de tent af!
HR06 20 Stal Sport 14:00 3 - 5 FC Dunav
HR06 21 3391 14:00 3 - 3 Fc De Bronies
HR06 22 Fc Vlam tem derin 14:00 6 - 5 Garca Real
HR07 23 fc boemtsjakkelak 14:00 5 - 0 Borussia Dorstmund
HR07 24 Hove United 14:00 2 - 0 Ben Bonting
HR07 25 Rikki Technikki 14:00 2 - 2 ZVC 't Stamcafe
HR08 26 FC Bar Saloona 14:00 4 - 2 TiensTeam
HR08 27 PollePolle 14:00 5 - 5 FC Bar saloonb
HR08 28 Jeppe 10,5 14:00 8 - 4 Hakuna Juan Mata
HR09 29 FC Dicht 14:00 4 - 2 Young Makila
HR09 30 Real Vremdijke 14:00 3 - 8 FC Stroppen
HR09 31 The Mad Foxes 14:00 4 - 5 FC Aaigem
HR10 32 Int Mandje 14:00 5 - 1 Wolfpack
HR21 null AS Reuma 14:00 0 - 5 Ataturk
HR10 1 FC Losindenhaak 14:30 3 - 3 DSV Solutions Gent 1
HR10 2 SKV-Boys 14:30 7 - 4 Snackbar Donetsk
HR11 3 Mds ramen en deuren 14:30 4 - 2 Spartacus
HR11 4 FC Pavel Nedvedett 14:30 1 - 6 MMG
HR11 5 The Postboys 14:30 1 - 4 Wilsmer
HR12 6 Martinezz Tattoo 14:30 1 - 1 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
HR12 7 Polderboys 14:30 3 - 12 t'Stapperke
HR12 8 Assenede Youngsters 14:30 3 - 1 cubaa
HR13 9 t Karige Hutje 14:30 2 - 1 FC Bafa
HR13 10 De Pauluskes 14:30 2 - 10 DALO TODO
HR13 11 #189 14:30 3 - 3 De kutjes
HR14 12 MVC Hangover 14:30 7 - 2 Moet Kunnen
HR14 13 Tsjabalala 14:30 1 - 8 Internolux
HR14 14 DIABETES LIGA 14:30 2 - 4 FC Kellyverbier
HR15 15 Zvc All Blacks 14:30 10 - 0 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
HR15 16 Swagzweertjes 14:30 3 - 3 Abcde FC
HR15 17 Bunga Devils 14:30 1 - 1 De collega's
HR16 18 vzw Jong 14:30 8 - 0 Real Hansevelde
HR16 19 The originals 14:30 2 - 5 AB EUROPE
HR16 20 Young boys 14:30 5 - 2 AB Vraagteken
HR17 null Zvc Montini 14:30 2 - 6 DDPH Zele
HR17 22 Team Kenny 14:30 1 - 2 Fc Becali
HR17 23 Vrolijke veteranen 14:30 3 - 0 Bardot
HR18 24 FC Trojka United 14:30 2 - 1 Daringboys Brugge
HR18 25 FC Kapoen 14:30 0 - 5 Maagdetiers
HR18 26 Red bull united 14:30 5 - 0 Union Vedett
HR19 27 De Buikvrienden 14:30 0 - 2 Buckie-Geire Zat
HR19 28 AFC Zware Kater 14:30 2 - 6 Fc Lipton
HR19 29 De Pitchers 14:30 3 - 3 De Ressort
HR20 30 MVC DE SMETJES 14:30 4 - 1 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS
HR20 31 Foute Vrienden 14:30 4 - 3 Preutelekkers
HR20 32 FC Paal Binnen 14:30 8 - 3 Single Stars
HR21 18 AS Reuma 15:00 1 - 7 Fc Mol
HR21 null S.P.W.A 15:00 2 - 9 Ataturk
HR21 null FC Poepze 15:00 6 - 2 Snel Beslist
HR22 null FC WelleWille 15:00 2 - 1 De Romeo's
HR22 20 KWB Savio 15:00 0 - 0 ZVC 'T Hoekske
HR23 21 Los Flaccos 15:00 6 - 1 Fc spinoazekes
HR23 22 Fc Schelle Patat 15:00 6 - 3 Mazelboys
HR24 23 BEO 15:00 8 - 3 Torpedo Blanco
HR24 24 Whateverton 15:00 2 - 1 Looi Plets
HR25 25 Tiki Taka 15:00 6 - 1 ZVC De Waerd Bokrijk
HR25 26 SV TIJL 15:00 2 - 15 Progress Center
HR26 27 El Fenomeno 15:00 4 - 1 Sportlife
HR26 28 Zweintrein 15:00 1 - 8 FC Puurs
HR27 29 vj vrienden 15:00 3 - 1 Dirkske Smullenberghs
HR27 30 Fc Racso 15:00 2 - 7 Team OIX
HR28 31 Dw immo 15:00 1 - 3 Les Amis Fous
HR28 32 Stekene Sportief 15:00 2 - 9 DSB
HR29 1 Babweno 15:30 4 - 2 FC Malos Amigos
HR29 2 annaert 15:30 4 - 8 De naaiers
HR30 3 De bettina'kes 15:30 9 - 3 Vinktse wantjes
HR30 4 Mirza's crew 15:30 1 - 8 Weggesmeten Talent
HR31 5 Pitaboys 15:30 3 - 2 Mvv boldershof
HR31 6 AC Miljaar 15:30 4 - 4 BROHYMN UNITED
HR32 7 De sportingboys 15:30 4 - 2 Blaugrana
HR32 8 Lazio Coma 15:30 3 - 0 De Pony's
HR01 29 Calcio amici 16:00 5 - 0 zvc C&T
HR01 30 De Reuzemoakers 16:00 2 - 3 D'Hazarkes
HR01 31 Kvv 16:00 2 - 7 Vande walle kevin
HR02 32 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 16:00 8 - 4 Wate
HR02 2 Vlieees Zalmkes 16:30 2 - 3 Fc Dikkendwergs
HR02 null Ontembare Levers 16:30 2 - 1 FC Kleir Gilbeir
HR03 3 d'hazarkes b 16:30 0 - 3 JM Rimadira
HR03 4 Geirezat 16:30 4 - 5 Royal Luchteren Football Club
HR03 5 De Jackies 16:30 1 - 14 de spelers
HR04 6 Ke binnen ke buiten 16:30 2 - 2 ZVK The Outsiders
HR04 7 kapseizen 16:30 0 - 3 Geelzwart Elfendertig
HR04 8 FC We zien wel 16:30 7 - 0 De Gouden Generatie
HR05 9 Swagducks 16:30 2 - 0 We breken de tent af!
HR05 10 FC WPG 16:30 5 - 5 Real Vremdijke2
HR05 11 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen 16:30 2 - 3 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
HR06 12 Stal Sport 16:30 12 - 5 Garca Real
HR06 13 3391 16:30 1 - 5 Fc Vlam tem derin
HR06 14 Fc De Bronies 16:30 2 - 6 FC Dunav
HR07 15 fc boemtsjakkelak 16:30 8 - 0 ZVC 't Stamcafe
HR07 16 Hove United 16:30 6 - 5 Rikki Technikki
HR07 17 Ben Bonting 16:30 6 - 5 Borussia Dorstmund
HR08 18 FC Bar Saloona 16:30 7 - 2 Hakuna Juan Mata
HR08 19 PollePolle 16:30 3 - 6 Jeppe 10,5
HR08 20 FC Bar saloonb 16:30 2 - 3 TiensTeam
HR09 21 FC Dicht 16:30 2 - 4 FC Aaigem
HR09 22 Real Vremdijke 16:30 2 - 2 The Mad Foxes
HR09 23 FC Stroppen 16:30 1 - 4 Young Makila
HR10 24 Int Mandje 16:30 6 - 4 Snackbar Donetsk
HR10 25 FC Losindenhaak 16:30 3 - 6 SKV-Boys
HR10 26 DSV Solutions Gent 1 16:30 1 - 7 Wolfpack
HR11 27 Mds ramen en deuren 16:30 6 - 4 Wilsmer
HR11 28 FC Pavel Nedvedett 16:30 5 - 0 The Postboys
HR11 29 MMG 16:30 6 - 2 Spartacus
HR12 30 Martinezz Tattoo 16:30 4 - 3 cubaa
HR12 31 Polderboys 16:30 3 - 8 Assenede Youngsters
HR12 32 t'Stapperke 16:30 12 - 0 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
HR13 17 t Karige Hutje 17:00 6 - 4 De kutjes
HR13 18 De Pauluskes 17:00 2 - 4 #189
HR13 19 DALO TODO 17:00 7 - 2 FC Bafa
HR14 20 MVC Hangover 17:00 5 - 4 FC Kellyverbier
HR14 21 Tsjabalala 17:00 3 - 2 DIABETES LIGA
HR14 22 Internolux 17:00 7 - 1 Moet Kunnen
HR15 23 Zvc All Blacks 17:00 5 - 5 De collega's
HR15 24 Swagzweertjes 17:00 4 - 2 Bunga Devils
HR15 25 Abcde FC 17:00 30 - 0 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
HR16 26 vzw Jong 17:00 8 - 0 AB Vraagteken
HR16 27 The originals 17:00 1 - 3 Young boys
HR16 28 AB EUROPE 17:00 4 - 4 Real Hansevelde
HR17 null Fc Becali 17:00 2 - 3 DDPH Zele
HR17 29 Zvc Montini 17:00 10 - 1 Bardot
HR17 30 Team Kenny 17:00 1 - 2 Vrolijke veteranen
HR18 32 FC Trojka United 17:00 5 - 0 Union Vedett
HR18 1 FC Kapoen 17:30 1 - 14 Red bull united
HR18 2 Maagdetiers 17:30 4 - 7 Daringboys Brugge
HR19 3 De Buikvrienden 17:30 9 - 0 De Ressort
HR19 4 AFC Zware Kater 17:30 4 - 1 De Pitchers
HR19 5 Fc Lipton 17:30 1 - 2 Buckie-Geire Zat
HR20 6 MVC DE SMETJES 17:30 9 - 4 Single Stars
HR20 7 Foute Vrienden 17:30 0 - 7 FC Paal Binnen
HR20 8 Preutelekkers 17:30 6 - 4 DE CHOCLASJOTTERS
HR21 9 AS Reuma 17:30 5 - 0 S.P.W.A
HR21 null Fc Mol 17:30 6 - 4 Snel Beslist
HR22 11 KWB Savio 17:30 2 - 5 Challenge
HR22 12 ZVC 'T Hoekske 17:30 3 - 4 De Romeo's
HR23 13 Fc Schelle Patat 17:30 4 - 3 FC De Plakkers
HR23 14 Mazelboys 17:30 3 - 2 Fc spinoazekes
HR24 15 Whateverton 17:30 7 - 2 KDC Projects
HR24 16 Looi Plets 17:30 1 - 2 Torpedo Blanco
HR25 17 SV TIJL 17:30 2 - 4 De Protputters
HR25 18 Progress Center 17:30 4 - 3 ZVC De Waerd Bokrijk
HR26 19 Zweintrein 17:30 9 - 6 FC Spoagerrangers
HR26 20 FC Puurs 17:30 3 - 1 Sportlife
HR27 21 Fc Racso 17:30 3 - 4 Half zat is weggesmeten geld
HR27 22 Team OIX 17:30 2 - 2 Dirkske Smullenberghs
HR28 23 Stekene Sportief 17:30 3 - 7 Bornem United
HR28 24 DSB 17:30 3 - 2 Les Amis Fous
HR29 25 annaert 17:30 6 - 3 Fc chaud pattaten
HR29 26 De naaiers 17:30 0 - 6 FC Malos Amigos
HR30 27 Mirza's crew 17:30 4 - 3 De Levensgenieters
HR30 28 Weggesmeten Talent 17:30 6 - 0 Vinktse wantjes
HR31 29 AC Miljaar 17:30 0 - 1 FC alaise
HR31 30 BROHYMN UNITED 17:30 1 - 2 Mvv boldershof
HR32 31 Lazio Coma 17:30 5 - 0 De bemvoort
HR32 32 De Pony's 17:30 1 - 6 Blaugrana
HR21 null FC Poepze 18:00 6 - 1 Ataturk