2017

Heren Competitie

HC 1
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 1 Lionwood Fc 19:00 4 - 0 FC Bocal
vrijdag 30.06.2017 2 Mvc Bintje 19:00 9 - 0 Boembaloemba
vrijdag 30.06.2017 1 Lionwood Fc 20:30 4 - 2 HSR
vrijdag 30.06.2017 2 FC Bocal 20:30 2 - 1 Mvc Bintje
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Boembaloemba 13:00 1 - 2 HSR
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 Lionwood Fc 13:00 8 - 2 Mvc Bintje
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 FC Bocal 14:00 2 - 3 Boembaloemba
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 HSR 14:00 5 - 0 Mvc Bintje
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Lionwood Fc 15:00 5 - 3 Boembaloemba
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 FC Bocal 15:00 0 - 2 HSR
HC 2
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 3 Sofa VZW 19:00 3 - 1 Team Gowrie
vrijdag 30.06.2017 4 Mutsatso's 19:00 0 - 3 Galatasaray
vrijdag 30.06.2017 3 Sofa VZW 20:30 4 - 0 Zvc AAB
vrijdag 30.06.2017 4 Team Gowrie 20:30 1 - 2 Mutsatso's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Galatasaray 13:00 4 - 1 Zvc AAB
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Sofa VZW 13:00 2 - 1 Mutsatso's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Team Gowrie 14:00 2 - 5 Galatasaray
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Zvc AAB 14:00 5 - 3 Mutsatso's
zaterdag 01.07.2017 3 Sofa VZW 15:00 4 - 3 Galatasaray
zaterdag 01.07.2017 4 Team Gowrie 15:00 7 - 8 Zvc AAB
HC3
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
vrijdag 30.06.2017 5 ZVC 't Hof Van Klieven 19:00 3 - 6 MVC Arcolora
vrijdag 30.06.2017 6 Los Tacos 19:00 2 - 3 Havera Team
vrijdag 30.06.2017 5 ZVC 't Hof Van Klieven 20:30 5 - 6 Agora 11
vrijdag 30.06.2017 6 MVC Arcolora 20:30 5 - 1 Los Tacos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 Havera Team 13:00 1 - 5 Agora 11
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 ZVC 't Hof Van Klieven 13:00 4 - 0 Los Tacos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 MVC Arcolora 14:00 3 - 4 Havera Team
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 Agora 11 14:00 5 - 0 Los Tacos
zaterdag 01.07.2017 5 ZVC 't Hof Van Klieven 15:00 5 - 8 Havera Team
zaterdag 01.07.2017 6 MVC Arcolora 15:00 3 - 6 Agora 11
HC4
Datum/UurTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Bokken United FC 09:30 8 - 5 Anatolia Wolves Sint-Niklaas
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 All Stars Ogand 09:30 10 - 1 Blauwe maan
zaterdag 01.07.2017 1 Bokken United FC 10:30 9 - 2 KWW '78
zaterdag 01.07.2017 2 Anatolia Wolves Sint-Niklaas 10:30 1 - 3 All Stars Ogand
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 Blauwe maan 13:00 2 - 11 KWW '78
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 Bokken United FC 13:00 3 - 10 All Stars Ogand
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 Anatolia Wolves Sint-Niklaas 14:00 1 - 2 Blauwe maan
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 KWW '78 14:00 3 - 6 All Stars Ogand
zaterdag 01.07.2017 7 Bokken United FC 15:00 2 - 1 Blauwe maan
zaterdag 01.07.2017 8 Anatolia Wolves Sint-Niklaas 15:00 7 - 6 KWW '78
vrijdag 30.06.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
HC 1 1 Lionwood Fc 19:00 4 - 0 FC Bocal
HC 1 2 Mvc Bintje 19:00 9 - 0 Boembaloemba
HC 2 3 Sofa VZW 19:00 3 - 1 Team Gowrie
HC 2 4 Mutsatso's 19:00 0 - 3 Galatasaray
HC3 5 ZVC 't Hof Van Klieven 19:00 3 - 6 MVC Arcolora
HC3 6 Los Tacos 19:00 2 - 3 Havera Team
HC 1 1 Lionwood Fc 20:30 4 - 2 HSR
HC 1 2 FC Bocal 20:30 2 - 1 Mvc Bintje
HC 2 3 Sofa VZW 20:30 4 - 0 Zvc AAB
HC 2 4 Team Gowrie 20:30 1 - 2 Mutsatso's
HC3 5 ZVC 't Hof Van Klieven 20:30 5 - 6 Agora 11
HC3 6 MVC Arcolora 20:30 5 - 1 Los Tacos
zaterdag 01.07.2017
GroepTerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
HC4 1 Bokken United FC 09:30 8 - 5 Anatolia Wolves Sint-Niklaas
HC4 2 All Stars Ogand 09:30 10 - 1 Blauwe maan
HC4 1 Bokken United FC 10:30 9 - 2 KWW '78
HC4 2 Anatolia Wolves Sint-Niklaas 10:30 1 - 3 All Stars Ogand
HC 1 1 Boembaloemba 13:00 1 - 2 HSR
HC 1 2 Lionwood Fc 13:00 8 - 2 Mvc Bintje
HC 2 3 Galatasaray 13:00 4 - 1 Zvc AAB
HC 2 4 Sofa VZW 13:00 2 - 1 Mutsatso's
HC3 5 Havera Team 13:00 1 - 5 Agora 11
HC3 6 ZVC 't Hof Van Klieven 13:00 4 - 0 Los Tacos
HC4 7 Blauwe maan 13:00 2 - 11 KWW '78
HC4 8 Bokken United FC 13:00 3 - 10 All Stars Ogand
HC 1 1 FC Bocal 14:00 2 - 3 Boembaloemba
HC 1 2 HSR 14:00 5 - 0 Mvc Bintje
HC 2 3 Team Gowrie 14:00 2 - 5 Galatasaray
HC 2 4 Zvc AAB 14:00 5 - 3 Mutsatso's
HC3 5 MVC Arcolora 14:00 3 - 4 Havera Team
HC3 6 Agora 11 14:00 5 - 0 Los Tacos
HC4 7 Anatolia Wolves Sint-Niklaas 14:00 1 - 2 Blauwe maan
HC4 8 KWW '78 14:00 3 - 6 All Stars Ogand
HC 1 1 Lionwood Fc 15:00 5 - 3 Boembaloemba
HC 1 2 FC Bocal 15:00 0 - 2 HSR
HC 2 3 Sofa VZW 15:00 4 - 3 Galatasaray
HC 2 4 Team Gowrie 15:00 7 - 8 Zvc AAB
HC3 5 ZVC 't Hof Van Klieven 15:00 5 - 8 Havera Team
HC3 6 MVC Arcolora 15:00 3 - 6 Agora 11
HC4 7 Bokken United FC 15:00 2 - 1 Blauwe maan
HC4 8 Anatolia Wolves Sint-Niklaas 15:00 7 - 6 KWW '78