2017

Heren Recreatief

vrijdag 30.06.2017
TerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
1 Calcio amici 18:00 4 - 1 De Reuzemoakers
2 D'Hazarkes 18:00 4 - 0 Kvv
3 Vande walle kevin 18:00 4 - 1 zvc C&T
4 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 18:00 8 - 0 Ontembare Levers
5 FC Dunav 18:00 ... - ... Vlieees Zalmkes
6 Fc Dikkendwergs 18:00 6 - 3 Wate
7 d'hazarkes b 18:00 5 - 3 Geirezat
8 Royal Luchteren Football Club 18:00 3 - 1 De Jackies
9 de spelers 18:00 2 - 2 JM Rimadira
10 Ke binnen ke buiten 18:00 2 - 4 kapseizen
11 Geelzwart Elfendertig 18:00 1 - 2 FC We zien wel
12 De Gouden Generatie 18:00 5 - 7 ZVK The Outsiders
13 Swagducks 18:00 2 - 2 FC WPG
14 Real Vremdijke2 18:00 4 - 4 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen
15 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama 18:00 4 - 4 We breken de tent af!
16 Stal Sport 18:00 13 - 6 3391
17 Fc Vlam tem derin 18:00 5 - 0 Fc De Bronies
18 FC Dunav 18:00 4 - 2 Garca Real
19 fc boemtsjakkelak 18:00 11 - 1 Hove United
20 Rikki Technikki 18:00 5 - 0 Ben Bonting
21 Borussia Dorstmund 18:00 4 - 0 ZVC 't Stamcafe
22 FC Bar Saloona 18:00 2 - 2 PollePolle
23 Jeppe 10,5 18:00 4 - 3 FC Bar saloonb
24 TiensTeam 18:00 4 - 3 Hakuna Juan Mata
25 FC Dicht 18:00 5 - 3 Real Vremdijke
26 The Mad Foxes 18:00 3 - 1 FC Stroppen
27 Young Makila 18:00 3 - 2 FC Aaigem
28 Int Mandje 18:00 18 - 2 FC Losindenhaak
null FC Kleir Gilbeir 18:00 4 - 6 Vlieees Zalmkes
1 SKV-Boys 18:30 3 - 3 DSV Solutions Gent 1
2 Wolfpack 18:30 4 - 4 Snackbar Donetsk
3 Mds ramen en deuren 18:30 13 - 0 FC Pavel Nedvedett
4 The Postboys 18:30 2 - 1 MMG
5 Spartacus 18:30 3 - 3 Wilsmer
6 Martinezz Tattoo 18:30 3 - 1 Polderboys
7 Assenede Youngsters 18:30 2 - 2 t'Stapperke
8 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen 18:30 3 - 1 cubaa
9 t Karige Hutje 18:30 6 - 3 De Pauluskes
10 #189 18:30 0 - 11 DALO TODO
11 FC Bafa 18:30 3 - 1 De kutjes
12 MVC Hangover 18:30 4 - 2 Tsjabalala
13 DIABETES LIGA 18:30 2 - 6 Internolux
14 Moet Kunnen 18:30 1 - 2 FC Kellyverbier
15 Zvc All Blacks 18:30 2 - 4 Swagzweertjes
16 Bunga Devils 18:30 1 - 4 Abcde FC
17 FC patatje iedereen een Adje 18:30 0 - 9 De collega's
18 vzw Jong 18:30 5 - 0 The originals
19 Young boys 18:30 4 - 3 AB EUROPE
20 Real Hansevelde 18:30 8 - 3 AB Vraagteken
21 Zvc Montini 18:30 3 - 1 Team Kenny
22 Vrolijke veteranen 18:30 2 - 2 Fc Becali
23 Snel Beslist 18:30 ... - ... Bardot
24 FC Trojka United 18:30 7 - 1 FC Kapoen
25 Red bull united 18:30 10 - 0 Maagdetiers
26 Daringboys Brugge 18:30 2 - 3 Union Vedett
null DDPH Zele 18:30 4 - 1 Bardot
8 Calcio amici 19:30 7 - 0 D'Hazarkes
9 De Reuzemoakers 19:30 0 - 5 Vande walle kevin
10 Kvv 19:30 4 - 2 zvc C&T
11 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 19:30 ... - ... FC Dunav
12 Ontembare Levers 19:30 0 - 4 Fc Dikkendwergs
13 Vlieees Zalmkes 19:30 4 - 3 Wate
14 d'hazarkes b 19:30 3 - 3 Royal Luchteren Football Club
15 Geirezat 19:30 1 - 3 de spelers
16 De Jackies 19:30 1 - 8 JM Rimadira
17 Ke binnen ke buiten 19:30 5 - 0 Geelzwart Elfendertig
18 kapseizen 19:30 4 - 0 De Gouden Generatie
19 FC We zien wel 19:30 1 - 4 ZVK The Outsiders
20 Swagducks 19:30 3 - 1 Real Vremdijke2
21 FC WPG 19:30 0 - 2 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
22 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen 19:30 4 - 3 We breken de tent af!
23 Stal Sport 19:30 0 - 5 Fc Vlam tem derin
24 3391 19:30 4 - 5 FC Dunav
25 Fc De Bronies 19:30 1 - 9 Garca Real
26 fc boemtsjakkelak 19:30 5 - 3 Rikki Technikki
27 Hove United 19:30 2 - 11 Borussia Dorstmund
28 Ben Bonting 19:30 2 - 6 ZVC 't Stamcafe
29 FC Bar Saloona 19:30 5 - 6 Jeppe 10,5
30 PollePolle 19:30 1 - 6 TiensTeam
31 FC Bar saloonb 19:30 4 - 0 Hakuna Juan Mata
32 FC Dicht 19:30 8 - 3 The Mad Foxes
null FC Kleir Gilbeir 19:30 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan
1 Real Vremdijke 20:00 3 - 3 Young Makila
2 FC Stroppen 20:00 0 - 5 FC Aaigem
3 Int Mandje 20:00 14 - 3 SKV-Boys
4 FC Losindenhaak 20:00 2 - 6 Wolfpack
5 DSV Solutions Gent 1 20:00 7 - 6 Snackbar Donetsk
6 Mds ramen en deuren 20:00 4 - 0 The Postboys
7 FC Pavel Nedvedett 20:00 3 - 5 Spartacus
8 MMG 20:00 6 - 2 Wilsmer
9 Martinezz Tattoo 20:00 2 - 1 Assenede Youngsters
10 Polderboys 20:00 3 - 3 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
11 t'Stapperke 20:00 2 - 4 cubaa
12 t Karige Hutje 20:00 3 - 4 #189
13 De Pauluskes 20:00 3 - 6 FC Bafa
14 DALO TODO 20:00 8 - 0 De kutjes
15 MVC Hangover 20:00 6 - 1 DIABETES LIGA
16 Tsjabalala 20:00 2 - 3 Moet Kunnen
17 Internolux 20:00 3 - 2 FC Kellyverbier
18 Zvc All Blacks 20:00 2 - 1 Bunga Devils
19 Swagzweertjes 20:00 12 - 3 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
20 Abcde FC 20:00 2 - 0 De collega's
21 vzw Jong 20:00 6 - 1 Young boys
22 The originals 20:00 2 - 6 Real Hansevelde
23 AB EUROPE 20:00 9 - 8 AB Vraagteken
24 Zvc Montini 20:00 2 - 2 Vrolijke veteranen
25 Team Kenny 20:00 ... - ... Snel Beslist
26 Fc Becali 20:00 3 - 4 Bardot
27 FC Trojka United 20:00 7 - 1 Red bull united
28 FC Kapoen 20:00 2 - 6 Daringboys Brugge
29 Maagdetiers 20:00 2 - 1 Union Vedett
null Team Kenny 20:00 2 - 12 DDPH Zele
11 Calcio amici 21:00 14 - 2 Kvv
12 De Reuzemoakers 21:00 5 - 4 zvc C&T
13 D'Hazarkes 21:00 8 - 4 Vande walle kevin
14 Lokomotiv Kamagurkistan 21:00 5 - 4 Vlieees Zalmkes
15 Ontembare Levers 21:00 3 - 8 Wate
16 FC Dunav 21:00 ... - ... Fc Dikkendwergs
17 d'hazarkes b 21:00 6 - 2 De Jackies
18 Geirezat 21:00 0 - 6 JM Rimadira
19 Royal Luchteren Football Club 21:00 2 - 8 de spelers
20 Ke binnen ke buiten 21:00 7 - 0 FC We zien wel
21 kapseizen 21:00 3 - 3 ZVK The Outsiders
22 Geelzwart Elfendertig 21:00 4 - 2 De Gouden Generatie
23 Swagducks 21:00 14 - 0 Tzalmaandagweerzeerdoen
24 FC WPG 21:00 4 - 1 We breken de tent af!
25 Real Vremdijke2 21:00 3 - 10 JVV Wakarimasu Toranagasama
26 Stal Sport 21:00 5 - 0 Fc De Bronies
27 3391 21:00 2 - 7 Garca Real
28 Fc Vlam tem derin 21:00 2 - 1 FC Dunav
29 fc boemtsjakkelak 21:00 7 - 3 Ben Bonting
30 Hove United 21:00 1 - 1 ZVC 't Stamcafe
31 Rikki Technikki 21:00 4 - 3 Borussia Dorstmund
32 FC Bar Saloona 21:00 3 - 1 FC Bar saloonb
null FC Kleir Gilbeir 21:00 1 - 3 Fc Dikkendwergs
1 PollePolle 21:30 4 - 2 Hakuna Juan Mata
2 Jeppe 10,5 21:30 3 - 3 TiensTeam
3 FC Dicht 21:30 9 - 2 FC Stroppen
4 Real Vremdijke 21:30 1 - 1 FC Aaigem
5 The Mad Foxes 21:30 2 - 1 Young Makila
6 Int Mandje 21:30 17 - 2 DSV Solutions Gent 1
7 FC Losindenhaak 21:30 1 - 6 Snackbar Donetsk
8 SKV-Boys 21:30 3 - 2 Wolfpack
9 Mds ramen en deuren 21:30 9 - 1 MMG
10 FC Pavel Nedvedett 21:30 1 - 5 Wilsmer
11 The Postboys 21:30 4 - 4 Spartacus
12 Martinezz Tattoo 21:30 3 - 5 t'Stapperke
13 Polderboys 21:30 1 - 5 cubaa
14 Assenede Youngsters 21:30 1 - 3 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen
15 t Karige Hutje 21:30 4 - 5 DALO TODO
16 De Pauluskes 21:30 4 - 3 De kutjes
17 #189 21:30 3 - 6 FC Bafa
18 MVC Hangover 21:30 1 - 2 Internolux
19 Tsjabalala 21:30 3 - 4 FC Kellyverbier
20 DIABETES LIGA 21:30 8 - 2 Moet Kunnen
21 Zvc All Blacks 21:30 3 - 4 Abcde FC
22 Swagzweertjes 21:30 6 - 2 De collega's
23 Bunga Devils 21:30 9 - 1 FC patatje iedereen een Adje
24 vzw Jong 21:30 7 - 1 AB EUROPE
25 The originals 21:30 5 - 1 AB Vraagteken
26 Young boys 21:30 1 - 6 Real Hansevelde
27 Zvc Montini 21:30 3 - 5 Fc Becali
28 Team Kenny 21:30 3 - 2 Bardot
29 Vrolijke veteranen 21:30 ... - ... Snel Beslist
30 FC Trojka United 21:30 5 - 0 Maagdetiers
31 FC Kapoen 21:30 1 - 6 Union Vedett
32 Red bull united 21:30 6 - 2 Daringboys Brugge
null Vrolijke veteranen 21:30 2 - 5 DDPH Zele
zaterdag 01.07.2017
TerreinThuisploeg Uitploeg
null S.P.W.A 00:00 ... - ... Ataturk